Distance: 75 km
























Klasse: 1











Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3 Omgang 4 Omgang 5
1 135 Nicolaj Schou Andersen LPdC 1 5 01:54:53 00:00:00 00:22:18 00:22:02 00:22:55 00:23:34 00:24:03
2 144 Tore Thøgersen NCK 1 5 01:54:53 00:00:00 00:22:16 00:22:04 00:22:55 00:23:34 00:24:03
3 123 Jacob Bech Rasmussen Kæden 1 5 01:54:53 00:00:00 00:22:18 00:22:02 00:22:54 00:23:34 00:24:03
4 121 Brian Christian Mathiesen Kæden 1 5 01:54:54 00:00:01 00:22:18 00:22:01 00:22:55 00:23:33 00:24:05
5 138 Peter Knudsen MIC 1 5 01:54:55 00:00:01 00:22:19 00:22:00 00:22:55 00:23:33 00:24:05
6 128 Robin Juel Skivild Kæden 1 5 01:54:55 00:00:02 00:22:18 00:22:01 00:22:55 00:23:33 00:24:05
7 107 Rasmus Mejldal ALÈ 1 5 01:55:20 00:00:27 00:22:18 00:22:02 00:22:55 00:23:34 00:24:30
8 103 Emil Skovbølling ALÈ 1 5 01:56:20 00:01:27 00:22:19 00:22:43 00:24:21 00:23:28 00:23:28
9 140 Bjarne Kingo Andersen NCK 1 5 01:56:30 00:01:37 00:22:17 00:22:44 00:24:23 00:23:27 00:23:37
10 109 Thomas Hald ALÈ 1 5 01:56:31 00:01:37 00:22:18 00:22:42 00:24:22 00:23:27 00:23:39
11 157 Thomas Westphal TT 1 5 01:56:31 00:01:38 00:22:18 00:22:44 00:24:21 00:23:28 00:23:39
12 106 Nikolaj Lip ALÈ 1 5 01:56:32 00:01:39 00:22:17 00:22:43 00:24:23 00:23:28 00:23:39
13 137 Michael Mortensen MIC 1 5 01:56:32 00:01:39 00:22:17 00:22:44 00:24:21 00:23:29 00:23:40
14 113 Martin Mølgaard Ravn CMO 1 5 01:56:33 00:01:39 00:22:19 00:22:42 00:24:21 00:23:29 00:23:41
15 142 Jan Bender Nielsen NCK 1 5 01:56:33 00:01:40 00:22:19 00:22:43 00:24:22 00:23:27 00:23:40
16 129 Andi Juul LPdC 1 5 01:56:33 00:01:40 00:22:19 00:22:43 00:24:24 00:23:26 00:23:40
17 155 Claus Møller TT 1 5 01:56:33 00:01:40 00:22:17 00:22:45 00:24:23 00:23:27 00:23:40
18 127 Rico Andersen Kæden 1 5 01:56:34 00:01:40 00:22:21 00:22:41 00:24:24 00:23:26 00:23:41
19 105 Lars Aagaard Hansen ALÈ 1 5 01:56:36 00:01:43 00:22:22 00:22:39 00:24:23 00:23:26 00:23:44
20 104 Gustav Krarup ALÈ 1 5 01:56:40 00:01:47 00:22:19 00:22:43 00:24:21 00:23:28 00:23:48
21 110 Thomas Helveg ALÈ 1 5 01:58:22 00:03:29 00:22:21 00:22:41 00:24:20 00:23:28 00:25:30
22 133 Jesper Andersen LPdC 1 5 01:59:06 00:04:12 00:22:20 00:22:42 00:24:23 00:23:21 00:26:17
23 139 Anders Møller NCK 1 5 01:59:07 00:04:13 00:22:21 00:22:42 00:24:22 00:23:22 00:26:18
24 151 Niels G. Jensen SCC 1 5 01:59:09 00:04:16 00:22:21 00:22:38 00:24:21 00:24:10 00:25:36
25 153 Thomas Valling SCC 1 5 01:59:09 00:04:16 00:22:20 00:22:41 00:24:21 00:24:10 00:25:36
26 146 Manolo Garcia SCC 1 5 01:59:09 00:04:16 00:22:22 00:22:41 00:24:19 00:24:10 00:25:36
27 141 Erik Zoega NCK 1 5 01:59:11 00:04:18 00:22:20 00:23:30 00:23:30 00:24:13 00:25:38
28 143 Per Schøler NCK 1 5 01:59:12 00:04:18 00:22:30 00:22:30 00:22:30 00:26:30 00:25:12
29 114 Rasmus Ravn CMO 1 5 02:06:34 00:11:40 00:22:20 00:23:53 00:27:05 00:27:02 00:26:11
30 112 Martin Laurits Nielsen CMO 1 5 02:06:34 00:11:40 00:22:22 00:23:51 00:27:05 00:27:02 00:26:11
31 131 Henrik Bavnhøj LPdC 1 5 02:07:49 00:12:56 00:24:24 00:25:49 00:25:26 00:25:54 00:26:14
32 134 Jon Gaarsmand LPdC 1 5 02:11:47 00:16:54 00:23:16 00:27:17 00:26:19 00:26:45 00:28:08
33 147 Martin Jensen SCC 1 4 01:33:33 00:00:00 00:22:19 00:22:43 00:24:19 00:24:10
34 124 Jens Hjort Christensen Kæden 1 4 01:34:21 00:00:48 00:22:17 00:23:30 00:23:37 00:24:57
35 126 Morten Holm Rasmussen Kæden 1 4 01:35:35 00:02:02 00:22:19 00:22:42 00:24:22 00:26:10
36 136 Christoffer Grave MIC 1 4 01:35:35 00:02:02 00:22:21 00:22:41 00:24:20 00:26:11
37 130 Hans Chr. Bøgelund Hansen LPdC 1 4 01:40:22 00:06:49 00:25:34 00:24:40 00:24:53 00:25:13
38 122 Emil Myrup Laakkonen Kæden 1 3 01:09:25 00:00:00 00:22:18 00:22:43 00:24:23

39 132 Jan Nymark LPdC 1 3 01:15:40 00:06:15 00:24:23 00:25:49 00:25:27

40 148 Michael Jepsen SCC 1 1 00:22:22 00:00:00 00:22:22



41 119 Pelle Clemmensen KCK 1 1 00:24:24 00:02:01 00:24:24










































Klasse: 2











Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3 Omgang 4 Omgang 5
1 247 Jan Ulrich Madsen KCK 2 5 02:03:31 00:00:00 00:23:32 00:24:39 00:24:19 00:24:59 00:26:00
2 221 Steinbjørn Hansen LPdC 2 5 02:03:31 00:00:00 00:23:34 00:24:39 00:24:19 00:24:58 00:26:00
3 245 Ulrik Rasmussen TT 2 5 02:03:31 00:00:00 00:23:32 00:24:41 00:24:18 00:24:59 00:26:00
4 248 Frederik Petersen SCC 2 5 02:03:35 00:00:03 00:23:33 00:24:39 00:24:19 00:24:58 00:26:04
5 204 Asger Østergaard Andersen KCK 2 5 02:04:28 00:00:57 00:23:32 00:24:39 00:24:20 00:25:50 00:26:06
6 241 Martin Nielsen TT 2 5 02:05:06 00:01:35 00:23:33 00:24:41 00:24:53 00:25:13 00:26:45
7 220 Morten Rønberg Ejby LPdC 2 5 02:05:07 00:01:36 00:23:33 00:24:38 00:24:20 00:25:50 00:26:45
8 206 Kim Gotfredsen KCK 2 5 02:05:08 00:01:36 00:23:33 00:24:41 00:24:53 00:25:14 00:26:45
9 238 Kenneth Skovsbo TT 2 5 02:05:08 00:01:36 00:23:33 00:24:40 00:24:17 00:25:51 00:26:45
10 236 Erik Holm TT 2 5 02:05:09 00:01:38 00:23:33 00:24:40 00:24:55 00:25:13 00:26:46
11 244 Thomas Feder TT 2 5 02:05:09 00:01:38 00:23:32 00:24:39 00:24:20 00:25:51 00:26:46
12 225 Bjarne Andersen NCK 2 5 02:05:09 00:01:38 00:23:33 00:24:38 00:24:20 00:25:50 00:26:46
13 219 Daniel Voetmann LPdC 2 5 02:05:09 00:01:38 00:23:32 00:24:39 00:24:19 00:25:50 00:26:46
14 218 Casper Bjerring LPdC 2 5 02:05:10 00:01:39 00:23:34 00:24:36 00:24:21 00:25:50 00:26:47
15 234 Brian Sørensen TT 2 5 02:05:20 00:01:48 00:23:34 00:24:36 00:24:58 00:25:14 00:26:56
16 213 Jonas Myrup Laakkonen Kæden 2 5 02:05:26 00:01:55 00:23:32 00:24:39 00:24:18 00:25:52 00:27:02
17 217 Allan Friis Madsen LPdC 2 5 02:05:45 00:02:14 00:23:33 00:24:38 00:24:19 00:25:51 00:27:22
18 222 Andrew Coleman MIC 2 5 02:05:45 00:02:14 00:23:34 00:24:40 00:24:54 00:26:26 00:26:10
19 243 Per Hybel TT 2 5 02:05:45 00:02:14 00:23:33 00:24:39 00:25:26 00:25:54 00:26:11
20 227 Majid Nazar Moghadam NCK 2 5 02:05:45 00:02:14 00:23:34 00:24:39 00:25:26 00:25:54 00:26:10
21 216 Alan Askvig LPdC 2 5 02:05:46 00:02:14 00:23:34 00:24:40 00:25:25 00:25:53 00:26:11
22 223 Jørn Peder Jørgensen MIC 2 5 02:05:46 00:02:15 00:23:34 00:24:39 00:25:26 00:25:53 00:26:13
23 209 Flemming Knudsen Kæden 2 5 02:05:47 00:02:16 00:23:33 00:24:37 00:25:29 00:25:53 00:26:13
24 239 Lars Frederiksen TT 2 5 02:05:47 00:02:16 00:23:33 00:24:39 00:25:26 00:25:53 00:26:14
25 224 Keith Nielsen MIC 2 5 02:05:48 00:02:16 00:23:35 00:24:37 00:25:26 00:25:54 00:26:14
26 233 Bo Tønnesen TT 2 5 02:05:48 00:02:17 00:23:34 00:24:40 00:25:24 00:25:54 00:26:14
27 240 Lasse Rasmussen TT 2 5 02:07:05 00:03:34 00:23:34 00:24:39 00:25:26 00:25:55 00:27:29
28 242 Michael Duelund TT 2 5 02:07:05 00:03:34 00:23:34 00:24:39 00:25:25 00:25:55 00:27:30
29 203 Tim Pedersen CMO 2 5 02:07:39 00:04:08 00:23:33 00:24:39 00:24:56 00:26:26 00:28:04
30 235 Claus Skipper TT 2 5 02:15:33 00:12:02 00:23:34 00:24:38 00:25:27 00:25:54 00:35:59
31 208 Søren Eriksen KCK 2 4 01:38:23 00:00:00 00:23:33 00:24:37 00:24:20 00:25:51
32 232 Steffen Kiil SCC 2 3 01:13:39 00:00:00 00:23:34 00:24:37 00:25:27

33 210 Henrik Staal Larsen Kæden 2 3 01:19:55 00:06:15 00:27:38 00:25:30 00:26:46

34 228 Martin Lang Nielsen NCK 2 2 00:48:12 00:00:00 00:23:32 00:24:39


35 237 Iggy Franklin TT 2 2 00:48:13 00:00:01 00:23:34 00:24:39


36 214 Michael Sund Kæden 2 2 00:52:40 00:04:28 00:25:09 00:27:31









































Klasse: 3











Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3 Omgang 4 Omgang 5
1 343 Carsten Petterson SCC 3 5 02:09:23 00:00:00 00:25:33 00:25:31 00:25:49 00:26:10 00:26:18
2 330 Michael Petersen LPdC 3 5 02:09:23 00:00:00 00:25:33 00:25:32 00:25:56 00:26:03 00:26:18
3 357 Mikael Mose TT 3 5 02:09:24 00:00:01 00:25:34 00:25:30 00:25:49 00:26:10 00:26:18
4 313 Jan Hollmann KCK 3 5 02:09:25 00:00:02 00:25:33 00:25:29 00:25:51 00:26:10 00:26:20
5 322 Kurt Klindt Kæden 3 5 02:09:27 00:00:04 00:25:33 00:25:30 00:25:51 00:26:10 00:26:22
6 340 Klaus Holm Pedersen NCK 3 5 02:09:54 00:00:31 00:25:34 00:25:31 00:26:46 00:26:13 00:25:47
7 338 Christoffer Hansen NCK 3 5 02:10:04 00:00:41 00:25:34 00:25:30 00:26:46 00:26:44 00:25:29
8 304 Mikael Terp FSM 3 5 02:10:12 00:00:49 00:25:35 00:25:32 00:26:42 00:26:16 00:26:05
9 342 Thomas Rasmussen NCK 3 5 02:10:40 00:01:17 00:25:35 00:25:32 00:26:45 00:26:50 00:25:57
10 351 Christian Koll TT 3 5 02:10:41 00:01:18 00:25:36 00:25:30 00:26:45 00:26:51 00:25:58
11 350 Carsten Christiansen TT 3 5 02:10:41 00:01:18 00:25:34 00:25:32 00:26:42 00:26:48 00:26:04
12 311 Claus Levin KCK 3 5 02:10:42 00:01:18 00:25:36 00:25:30 00:26:45 00:26:49 00:26:00
13 301 Dennis La Cour Sørensen FSM 3 5 02:10:42 00:01:19 00:25:35 00:25:30 00:26:48 00:26:43 00:26:05
14 306 Flemming Skovgaard Andersen GC 3 5 02:10:42 00:01:19 00:25:36 00:25:32 00:26:39 00:26:53 00:26:00
15 341 Rasmus Panduro NCK 3 5 02:10:43 00:01:20 00:25:35 00:25:31 00:26:42 00:26:50 00:26:02
16 344 Henrik Nørby SCC 3 5 02:10:43 00:01:20 00:25:34 00:25:30 00:26:45 00:26:51 00:26:00
17 359 Thomas Duvander TT 3 5 02:10:43 00:01:20 00:25:34 00:25:29 00:26:47 00:26:47 00:26:03
18 339 Jakob Krogh Petersen NCK 3 5 02:10:43 00:01:20 00:25:33 00:25:33 00:26:44 00:26:48 00:26:03
19 349 Brian Hansen TT 3 5 02:10:43 00:01:20 00:25:35 00:25:31 00:26:42 00:26:51 00:26:03
20 310 Claus Jensen KCK 3 5 02:10:44 00:01:21 00:25:35 00:25:33 00:26:41 00:26:50 00:26:03
21 307 Johnny Hansen GC 3 5 02:10:44 00:01:21 00:25:36 00:25:31 00:26:44 00:26:50 00:26:02
22 325 Bent Bächler LPdC 3 5 02:10:44 00:01:21 00:25:34 00:25:33 00:26:42 00:26:48 00:26:05
23 312 Erik Madsen KCK 3 5 02:10:44 00:01:21 00:25:36 00:25:31 00:26:39 00:26:53 00:26:03
24 331 Roger Oinas Larsen LPdC 3 5 02:10:44 00:01:21 00:25:35 00:25:31 00:26:45 00:26:46 00:26:05
25 327 Brian Skovhus Jakobsen LPdC 3 5 02:10:45 00:01:22 00:25:36 00:25:30 00:26:45 00:26:49 00:26:03
26 321 Jacob Dyrehauge Kæden 3 5 02:10:45 00:01:22 00:25:35 00:25:32 00:26:40 00:26:51 00:26:05
27 328 Jesper Lange LPdC 3 5 02:10:46 00:01:23 00:25:35 00:25:31 00:26:43 00:26:45 00:26:11
28 335 Ole Knudsen MIC 3 5 02:10:49 00:01:26 00:25:34 00:25:31 00:26:45 00:26:47 00:26:10
29 309 Ulrich Hansen GC 3 5 02:10:55 00:01:32 00:25:35 00:25:32 00:26:41 00:26:50 00:26:15
30 320 Flemming Holm Kæden 3 5 02:11:41 00:02:18 00:25:34 00:25:16 00:26:59 00:26:46 00:27:04
31 348 Bent Nielsen TT 3 5 02:11:41 00:02:18 00:25:33 00:25:32 00:26:41 00:26:51 00:27:01
32 347 Oliver Nielsen SCC 3 5 02:12:21 00:02:58 00:25:34 00:25:32 00:26:44 00:26:49 00:27:41
33 332 Carsten Mathiasen MIC 3 5 02:12:23 00:03:00 00:25:35 00:25:31 00:26:45 00:26:50 00:27:41
34 326 Brian Skjold Elnegaard LPdC 3 5 02:12:26 00:03:03 00:25:33 00:25:17 00:26:56 00:26:50 00:27:48
35 323 Peter Sikora Kæden 3 5 02:13:31 00:04:08 00:25:35 00:25:32 00:26:45 00:27:18 00:28:20
36 333 Klaus Bølle MIC 3 4 01:44:38 00:00:00 00:25:35 00:25:32 00:26:39 00:26:50
37 318 Michael Gommesen KCK 3 4 01:44:53 00:00:14 00:25:34 00:25:30 00:26:46 00:27:01
38 303 Jesper Hansen FSM 3 4 01:45:14 00:00:35 00:25:30 00:25:34 00:26:49 00:27:20
39 302 Henrik Andersen FSM 3 4 01:45:40 00:01:01 00:25:35 00:25:30 00:26:47 00:27:46
40 300 Thomas Dines CMO 3 4 01:55:15 00:10:37 00:25:37 00:27:29 00:29:59 00:32:09
41 336 Anders Havgaard Ladefoged NCK 3 4 02:08:20 00:23:42 00:41:33 00:28:45 00:28:47 00:29:14
42 354 John Christensen TT 3 3 01:17:48 00:00:00 00:25:30 00:25:33 00:26:45

43 358 Peer Rein TT 3 3 01:17:53 00:00:04 00:25:36 00:25:31 00:26:46

44 305 Mogens Kim Johansen FSM 3 3 01:17:53 00:00:04 00:25:35 00:25:29 00:26:48

45 334 Kristian Kyed MIC 3 3 01:19:17 00:01:28 00:25:36 00:25:30 00:28:10

46 315 Kasper Gommesen KCK 3 3 01:23:40 00:05:52 00:25:20 00:25:46 00:32:34

47 317 Michael "Mauer" Rasmussen KCK 3 2 00:51:08 00:00:00 00:25:36 00:25:32


48 324 Allan Herskind LPdC 3 2 00:53:29 00:02:20 00:25:33 00:27:56


49 308 Mads Lindkvist Bastholm GC 3 2 00:57:52 00:06:43 00:25:36 00:32:15



Distance: 60 km






















Klasse: 4










Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3 Omgang 4
1 420 Emil Tønnesen TT 4 4 01:47:17 00:00:00 00:25:38 00:26:45 00:27:46 00:27:07
2 427 Øssur Nielsen TT 4 4 01:48:08 00:00:50 00:25:38 00:26:45 00:27:45 00:27:57
3 424 Rasmus Bay Pedersen TT 4 4 01:48:08 00:00:50 00:25:40 00:26:43 00:27:48 00:27:55
4 415 Jimmi Jensen LPdC 4 4 01:48:08 00:00:51 00:25:39 00:26:46 00:27:45 00:27:56
5 407 Martin Mortensen GC 4 4 01:48:08 00:00:51 00:25:40 00:26:45 00:27:46 00:27:55
6 422 Jim M. Rasmuusen TT 4 4 01:48:08 00:00:51 00:25:39 00:26:46 00:27:45 00:27:56
7 410 Torben Gommesen KCK 4 4 01:48:09 00:00:51 00:25:38 00:26:45 00:27:47 00:27:57
8 416 Jesper Clemmensen NCK 4 4 01:48:11 00:00:53 00:25:38 00:26:45 00:27:46 00:28:00
9 417 Helge Jensen NCK 4 4 01:48:11 00:00:53 00:25:39 00:26:46 00:27:48 00:27:57
10 428 Brian Madsen NCK 4 4 01:48:11 00:00:53 00:25:39 00:26:47 00:27:47 00:27:57
11 418 Mikkel Nielsen NCK 4 4 01:48:11 00:00:54 00:25:38 00:26:46 00:27:45 00:28:01
12 412 Kenneth Wikkelsø Bojel Kæden 4 4 01:48:12 00:00:54 00:25:39 00:26:46 00:27:44 00:28:02
13 406 Jens Hald GC 4 4 01:48:12 00:00:54 00:25:40 00:26:44 00:27:48 00:27:59
14 401 Per Brandt Pedersen CMO 4 4 01:48:12 00:00:54 00:25:39 00:26:46 00:27:45 00:28:00
15 403 Søren Mertz CMO 4 4 01:48:12 00:00:54 00:25:40 00:26:44 00:27:48 00:27:58
16 425 Steen M Hansen TT 4 4 01:48:15 00:00:57 00:25:39 00:26:46 00:27:45 00:28:04
17 402 Søren Lund Hansen CMO 4 4 01:49:41 00:02:23 00:25:41 00:26:46 00:27:47 00:29:26
18 404 Signe Pardorf FSM 4 4 01:49:42 00:02:24 00:25:39 00:26:43 00:28:07 00:29:11
19 426 Torben Madsen TT 4 4 01:49:49 00:02:31 00:25:40 00:26:46 00:28:04 00:29:18
20 421 Jesper Isaksen TT 4 4 01:52:05 00:04:47 00:25:40 00:26:47 00:28:26 00:31:11
21 423 Ken Frederiksen TT 4 4 01:56:13 00:08:55 00:32:34 00:26:22 00:28:05 00:29:11
22 409 Poul Due KCK 4 3 01:20:14 00:00:00 00:25:39 00:26:47 00:27:47
23 405 Bo Johansen GC 4 3 01:20:54 00:00:39 00:25:40 00:26:44 00:28:29
24 414 Martin Olander Kæden 4 3 01:21:05 00:00:51 00:25:39 00:26:47 00:28:37
25 408 Henrik Wedell KCK 4 2 00:54:10 00:00:00 00:25:41 00:28:28





































Klasse: 5










Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3 Omgang 4
1 522 Ole Bech Kristensen NCK 5 4 01:53:25 00:00:00 00:27:27 00:28:59 00:28:34 00:28:24
2 515 Michael Skjærup Nielsen LPdC 5 4 01:54:15 00:00:50 00:27:27 00:28:58 00:28:36 00:29:14
3 510 Ronni Harris Hansen Kæden 5 4 01:54:50 00:01:24 00:27:27 00:28:59 00:28:34 00:29:48
4 511 Ulrich Rasmussen Kæden 5 4 01:54:50 00:01:25 00:27:27 00:28:59 00:28:36 00:29:47
5 529 Lars B. Pedersen Kæden 5 4 01:54:59 00:01:33 00:27:26 00:28:56 00:28:38 00:29:57
6 524 Lenni Sørensen TT 5 4 01:54:59 00:01:34 00:27:26 00:28:57 00:28:38 00:29:56
7 518 Carsten Vestergaard NCK 5 4 01:54:59 00:01:34 00:27:26 00:28:57 00:28:38 00:29:58
8 527 Søren F. Egelund TT 5 4 01:54:59 00:01:34 00:27:26 00:28:58 00:28:35 00:29:59
9 507 Michael Blochstrand KCK 5 4 01:54:59 00:01:34 00:27:27 00:28:44 00:29:16 00:29:31
10 520 Bjarne Brunhøj-Esbensen NCK 5 4 01:55:00 00:01:35 00:27:26 00:28:58 00:29:09 00:29:26
11 528 Søren J.P. Bruun TT 5 4 01:55:02 00:01:37 00:27:26 00:28:58 00:28:36 00:30:01
12 517 Brian Nielsen NCK 5 4 01:55:03 00:01:38 00:27:26 00:28:58 00:28:36 00:30:02
13 504 Peter Kok FSM 5 4 01:56:53 00:03:28 00:27:26 00:28:58 00:28:38 00:31:50
14 509 Anette Feldfos Skjerbek Kæden 5 4 01:59:29 00:06:04 00:27:26 00:28:56 00:30:29 00:32:36
15 502 Michael Pedersen FSM 5 4 02:00:15 00:06:50 00:27:28 00:28:57 00:30:28 00:33:21
16 505 Steen Keller FSM 5 4 02:08:28 00:15:03 00:29:30 00:30:57 00:34:06 00:33:54
17 526 Stefan H. Madsen TT 5 2 00:56:23 00:00:00 00:27:26 00:28:56

18 501 Preben Lange Roest CMO 5 2 01:09:26 00:13:03 00:31:51 00:37:35

19 523 John Lassen SCC 5 1 00:27:27 00:00:00 00:27:27


20 506 Jan Pedersen GC 5 1 00:28:20 00:00:53 00:28:20






































Klasse: 6










Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3 Omgang 4
1 612 Mathias Hansen SCC 6 4 02:03:36 00:00:00 00:29:41 00:31:35 00:32:43 00:29:37
2 603 Magnus Bonde Hansen FSM 6 4 02:03:36 00:00:00 00:29:38 00:31:37 00:32:43 00:29:38
3 604 Niels Pasfall GC 6 4 02:03:45 00:00:08 00:29:38 00:31:37 00:32:43 00:29:46
4 602 Erik Kruse FSM 6 4 02:04:55 00:01:19 00:29:44 00:31:32 00:32:43 00:30:56
5 606 Claus Schneiders KCK 6 4 02:05:32 00:01:55 00:29:44 00:31:32 00:32:42 00:31:32
6 611 Arne N. Andersen SCC 6 4 02:06:08 00:02:31 00:29:44 00:31:32 00:32:43 00:32:07
7 609 Knud Gorm Jensen NCK 6 4 02:06:10 00:02:33 00:31:30 00:31:30 00:31:30 00:31:40
8 600 Bruno Jørgensen CMO 6 4 02:06:58 00:03:21 00:29:44 00:31:34 00:32:43 00:32:55
9 605 Rene Leohardt GC 6 4 02:07:07 00:03:31 00:29:44 00:31:33 00:32:44 00:33:05
10 601 Emil Magnus Theodorsen FSM 6 4 02:07:37 00:04:00 00:29:37 00:31:39 00:32:42 00:33:36
11 608 Torben Langmack Kæden 6 4 02:07:40 00:04:03 00:29:44 00:31:32 00:32:43 00:33:39
12 607 Sten Rasmussen Kæden 6 4 02:07:40 00:04:03 00:29:45 00:31:32 00:32:43 00:33:38