Placering Startnr Navn Klub Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Laps ialt Samlet Tid Difference
Gruppe 1
1. 143 Kasper Jebjerg SCC 23:49.84 23:25.86 23:52.14 24:13.37 24:35.54 5 1:59:56.73 -
2. 141 Tore Thøgersen NCK 23:39.03 23:36.80 23:47.18 24:17.97 24:36.40 5 1:59:57.37 +00:00.64
3. 151 Emil Tønnesen TT 23:58.20 23:17.68 23:54.50 24:11.13 24:38.50 5 2:00:00.00 +00:03.27
4. 134 Brian Mathiesen MCC 23:38.98 23:37.07 23:46.98 24:17.80 24:44.55 5 2:00:05.37 +00:08.64
5. 118 Emil Lang Skovbølling KCK 23:58.27 23:18.21 23:54.07 24:11.07 25:00.57 5 2:00:22.18 +00:25.45
6. 155 Thomas westphal TT 23:38.75 23:36.75 23:53.16 24:13.22 25:09.48 5 2:00:31.33 +00:34.60
7. 145 Mikkel Hou SCC 23:58.52 23:17.12 23:55.10 24:10.59 25:22.52 5 2:00:43.83 +00:47.10
8. 135 Rico Andersen MCC 23:39.57 23:35.86 23:55.56 24:27.09 26:42.63 5 2:02:20.69 +02:23.96
9. 122 Nikolaj Bojsen KCK 23:58.81 24:35.93 24:43.38 24:42.43 24:31.98 5 2:02:32.52 +02:35.79
10. 131 Martin Larsen Kæden 23:57.62 23:18.70 23:54.21 24:27.77 26:55.24 5 2:02:33.52 +02:36.79
11. 137 Bjarne Kingo Andersen NCK 23:58.02 24:37.67 24:42.88 24:40.57 24:48.26 5 2:02:47.38 +02:50.65
12. 139 Jan Bender Nielsen NCK 23:59.99 24:34.62 24:41.93 24:43.56 24:50.69 5 2:02:50.76 +02:54.03
13. 119 Jan Ulrich Madsen KCK 23:58.14 24:36.16 24:43.43 24:41.74 24:51.72 5 2:02:51.16 +02:54.43
14. 138 Erik Zoega NCK 23:39.39 23:57.38 25:42.20 24:40.41 24:52.37 5 2:02:51.73 +02:55.00
15. 117 Martin Laurits Nielsen CMO 24:00.00 24:34.64 24:41.76 24:43.28 24:53.03 5 2:02:52.69 +02:55.96
16. 136 Anders Møller NCK 23:59.46 24:35.79 24:41.77 24:43.33 24:53.87 5 2:02:54.20 +02:57.47
17. 110 Thomas Helveg ALÉ 24:00.36 24:35.38 24:41.00 24:43.08 24:54.83 5 2:02:54.64 +02:57.91
18. 144 Manolo Garcia SCC 23:58.91 24:35.29 24:43.01 24:42.42 24:55.04 5 2:02:54.64 +02:57.91
19. 148 Asger Navne Sørensen TT 23:59.72 24:35.21 24:42.91 24:42.98 24:54.05 5 2:02:54.85 +02:58.12
20. 147 Niels Guldbrandt SCC 24:00.68 24:35.61 24:42.20 24:41.53 25:04.61 5 2:03:04.60 +03:07.87
21. 154 Thomas Feder TT 23:59.09 24:35.96 24:42.90 24:43.06 25:06.35 5 2:03:07.35 +03:10.62
22. 140 Per Schøler NCK 24:00.18 24:35.72 24:42.89 24:42.67 25:26.01 5 2:03:27.46 +03:30.73
23. 153 Kenneth Skovsbo TT 23:58.73 24:36.63 24:42.12 24:43.78 25:26.42 5 2:03:27.67 +03:30.94
24. 116 Martin Alvan Mazanti CMO 23:58.48 24:36.35 24:43.36 25:05.66 28:58.18 5 2:07:22.01 +07:25.28
25. 120 Kim Gotfredsen KCK 24:40.22 26:23.72 26:06.69 26:23.13 24:55.61 5 2:08:29.34 +08:32.61
26. 146 Mikkel Trampe SCC 23:59.25 24:35.21 16:06.85 3 1:04:41.30 -2 LAP
27. 152 Iggy Franklin TT 23:57.82 24:37.70 25:12.01 3 1:13:47.53 -2 LAP
28. 114 Jan Laursen CMO 24:09.43 27:20.74 26:21.68 3 1:17:51.85 -2 LAP
Gruppe 2
1. 230 Peter Knudsen MIC 24:58.30 24:29.59 24:03.13 24:33.43 25:22.84 5 2:03:27.27 -
2. 231 Rasmus Klinkegård MIC 24:58.15 24:31.63 24:01.40 24:33.43 25:23.19 5 2:03:27.78 +00:00.51
3. 246 Ken Frederiksen TT 25:04.68 24:23.90 24:50.67 25:48.24 25:48.59 5 2:05:56.06 +02:28.79
4. 240 Tomas Valling SCC 24:58.04 24:31.73 24:49.68 25:47.83 25:51.58 5 2:05:58.85 +02:31.58
5. 253 Ulrik Rasmussen TT 25:04.61 24:24.15 25:34.59 26:27.78 24:40.04 5 2:06:11.15 +02:43.88
6. 223 Steinbjørn Hansen LPdC 25:09.06 24:20.52 25:33.92 26:26.68 24:42.81 5 2:06:12.97 +02:45.70
7. 242 Bo Tønnesen TT 25:15.43 24:43.37 25:06.33 26:26.65 24:47.53 5 2:06:19.30 +02:52.03
8. 238 Michael Jepsen SCC 25:10.49 24:14.95 25:37.55 26:27.19 24:49.59 5 2:06:19.76 +02:52.49
9. 248 Lars Frederiksen TT 25:10.21 24:46.73 25:06.81 26:26.66 24:50.03 5 2:06:20.41 +02:53.14
10. 218 Lars Bo Jensen LPdC 25:10.74 24:46.64 25:07.05 26:26.30 24:49.94 5 2:06:20.66 +02:53.39
11. 219 Lars Bønneland LPdC 25:13.04 24:44.61 25:06.63 26:27.78 24:54.00 5 2:06:26.04 +02:58.77
12. 243 Brian Sørensen TT 25:09.29 24:47.50 25:05.86 26:28.28 24:55.36 5 2:06:26.28 +02:59.01
13. 241 Ulrik Vestergaard Jensen SCC 25:09.41 24:20.55 25:33.13 26:28.01 24:55.52 5 2:06:26.60 +02:59.33
14. 244 Claus Skipper TT 25:11.79 24:46.07 25:05.79 26:22.62 25:00.59 5 2:06:26.84 +02:59.57
15. 209 Jim Skov Kæden 25:11.57 24:17.66 25:35.73 26:26.38 24:55.69 5 2:06:27.01 +02:59.74
16. 222 René Mose LPdC 25:09.83 24:47.16 25:05.73 26:28.18 24:57.03 5 2:06:27.91 +03:00.64
17. 234 Martin Lang Nielsen NCK 25:08.11 24:21.22 25:33.15 26:28.18 25:03.04 5 2:06:33.68 +03:06.41
18. 226 Andrew Coleman MIC 25:09.64 24:47.59 25:08.45 26:25.87 25:03.90 5 2:06:35.43 +03:08.16
19. 202 Tim Pedersen CMO 25:10.06 24:49.00 25:06.43 26:26.98 25:10.95 5 2:06:43.40 +03:16.13
20. 237 Kristoffer Henriksen SCC 25:16.08 24:51.62 25:03.42 26:21.15 25:15.95 5 2:06:48.19 +03:20.92
21. 213 Daniel Voetmann LPdC 25:11.28 24:17.63 25:35.11 26:27.36 25:17.38 5 2:06:48.74 +03:21.47
22. 214 Henrik Bavnhøj LPdC 25:10.99 24:46.24 25:07.47 26:26.96 25:17.62 5 2:06:49.26 +03:21.99
23. 204 Jan Hollmann KCK 25:29.32 24:38.15 25:00.82 26:28.65 25:25.07 5 2:07:01.98 +03:34.71
24. 224 Flemming Knudsen MCC 25:15.86 24:52.04 25:12.76 26:16.51 25:33.88 5 2:07:11.03 +03:43.76
25. 239 Nikolaj Petterson SCC 24:58.50 24:30.49 25:33.28 26:09.19 26:19.45 5 2:07:30.89 +04:03.62
26. 232 Bjarne Andersen NCK 25:39.69 27:08.07 27:25.38 28:34.23 27:11.23 5 2:15:58.58 +12:31.31
27. 217 Jon Gaarsmand LPdC 25:39.53 27:08.08 27:25.39 28:34.42 30:06.52 5 2:18:53.92 +15:26.65
28. 235 Henrik Nørby SCC 25:29.10 27:18.34 27:25.43 28:23.05 31:23.43 5 2:19:59.33 +16:32.06
29. 249 Per Hybel TT 25:08.87 24:47.89 25:05.36 01:38.02 4 1:16:40.13 -1 LAP
30. 227 Jan Drejer pedersen MIC 27:39.46 27:18.93 26:53.14 27:11.72 4 1:49:03.24 -1 LAP
31. 229 Ole Knudsen MIC 25:29.48 28:36.04 27:54.96 30:05.90 4 1:52:06.36 -1 LAP
32. 203 Asger Østergaard Andersen KCK 26:02.41 28:55.70 27:34.10 30:21.97 4 1:52:54.16 -1 LAP
33. 207 Jacob Bech Kæden 25:04.11 24:25.32 25:33.80 3 1:15:03.22 -2 LAP
34. 212 Casper Bjerring LPdC 25:14.62 24:45.40 25:52.10 3 1:15:52.11 -2 LAP
35. 220 Morten Jørgensen LPdC 25:16.45 24:42.14 25:54.15 3 1:15:52.73 -2 LAP
36. 236 John Strit Sørensen SCC 28:06.80 28:52.76 29:04.65 3 1:26:04.19 -2 LAP
37. 208 Jens Hjort Christensen Kæden 31:29.36 1:41:20.28 2 2:12:49.63 -3 LAP
38. 245 Erik Holm TT 26:03.06 1 26:03.06 -4 LAP
39. 228 Jørn Peder Jørgensen MIC 40:45.40 1 40:45.40 -4 LAP
Gruppe 3
1. 309 Kasper Gommesen KCK 25:44.78 27:09.52 26:51.83 27:11.83 24:50.42 5 2:11:48.36 -
2. 326 Michael Petersen LPdC 26:48.09 26:06.66 26:51.48 27:11.90 25:03.58 5 2:12:01.69 +00:13.33
3. 337 Ole Bech Kristensen NCK 26:54.06 26:00.41 26:53.00 27:10.82 25:04.07 5 2:12:02.35 +00:13.99
4. 335 Klaus Holm Pedersen NCK 26:47.95 26:07.60 26:52.25 27:10.40 25:04.40 5 2:12:02.59 +00:14.23
5. 344 Nicky Aagaard TT 26:48.39 26:08.21 26:52.37 27:10.28 25:04.52 5 2:12:03.75 +00:15.39
6. 306 Claus Levin KCK 26:50.08 26:05.12 26:51.21 27:11.95 25:07.48 5 2:12:05.82 +00:17.46
7. 319 Allan Friis Madsen LPdC 26:48.23 26:08.01 26:50.03 27:11.54 25:16.41 5 2:12:14.21 +00:25.85
8. 313 Ole Rasmussen KCK 26:50.31 26:05.10 26:52.69 27:10.60 25:17.80 5 2:12:16.49 +00:28.13
9. 336 Michael Lehd NCK 27:00.96 25:55.78 26:53.80 27:08.45 25:18.45 5 2:12:17.42 +00:29.06
10. 307 Hans Erik Madsen KCK 27:01.09 25:54.84 26:51.12 27:11.67 25:20.75 5 2:12:19.46 +00:31.10
11. 345 Thomas Ishøj TT 26:48.64 26:06.36 26:51.80 27:11.34 25:26.89 5 2:12:25.01 +00:36.65
12. 304 Flemming Skovgard GC 26:57.40 25:59.56 26:52.47 27:09.72 25:30.26 5 2:12:29.40 +00:41.04
13. 333 Anders Havgaard Ladefoged NCK 26:48.81 26:06.62 26:53.29 27:09.15 25:33.50 5 2:12:31.35 +00:42.99
14. 300 Dennis La Cour Sørensen  FSM 26:51.00 26:04.57 26:51.36 27:12.83 25:34.40 5 2:12:34.14 +00:45.78
15. 341 Kristian Knudsen TT 26:50.89 26:04.88 26:53.88 27:10.02 25:35.57 5 2:12:35.22 +00:46.86
16. 317 Michael Sund Kæden 27:00.53 25:55.24 26:52.76 27:10.88 25:35.86 5 2:12:35.25 +00:46.89
17. 340 Jim M. Rasmussen TT 26:50.71 26:05.70 26:52.74 27:09.90 25:36.34 5 2:12:35.39 +00:47.03
18. 302 Mikael Terp FSM 27:02.53 25:55.25 26:53.46 27:08.29 25:45.49 5 2:12:45.00 +00:56.64
19. 329 Kurt Klindt MCC 26:50.56 26:05.65 26:51.12 27:11.24 25:51.35 5 2:12:49.90 +01:01.54
20. 343 Mikael Mose TT 25:44.40 27:11.60 26:52.31 27:10.49 26:27.66 5 2:13:26.44 +01:38.08
21. 316 Henrik Staal Larsen Kæden 26:57.59 25:59.62 26:52.61 27:09.76 27:15.02 5 2:14:14.57 +02:26.21
22. 327 Roger Oinas Larsen LPdC 27:01.56 25:55.67 26:53.91 27:08.26 29:50.65 5 2:16:50.04 +05:01.68
23. 331 Peter Sikora MCC 27:39.50 28:29.84 29:22.31 30:15.20 30:05.13 5 2:25:51.97 +14:03.61
24. 328 Jan Scharfe MCC 27:02.77 26:12.68 29:00.72 29:50.72 4 1:52:06.87 -1 LAP
25. 334 Christoffer Hansen NCK 42:16.79 08:19.15 07:42.25 3 58:18.18 -2 LAP
26. 330 Peder Sørensen MCC 27:26.07 28:07.02 28:32.14 3 1:24:05.22 -2 LAP
27. 322 Jacob Hoppe LPdC 27:27.48 30:05.95 30:28.22 3 1:28:01.64 -2 LAP
28. 314 Ulrik Elwain KCK 28:10.43 29:57.59 30:08.65 3 1:28:16.67 -2 LAP
29. 339 Henning Nørklit TT 27:00.72 25:56.67 44:34.45 3 1:37:31.83 -2 LAP
30. 315 Flemming Holm Kæden 27:01.93 28:02.73 2 55:04.66 -3 LAP
31. 320 Allan Herskind LPdC 27:06.05 27:59.35 2 55:05.40 -3 LAP
32. 310 Lars Espersen KCK 27:05.28 28:00.38 2 55:05.66 -3 LAP
33. 312 Michael Gommesen KCK 27:17.18 28:52.77 2 56:09.95 -3 LAP
34. 323 Jesper Andersen LPdC 25:45.87 1 25:45.87 -4 LAP
Gruppe 4
1. 435 Mikkel Nielsen NCK 27:08.94 26:21.80 27:02.54 25:53.81 4 1:46:27.07 -
2. 427 Brian Madsen NCK 27:08.41 26:23.11 27:00.28 25:56.96 4 1:46:28.74 +00:01.67
3. 439 Mathias Hansen SCC 27:08.86 26:21.73 27:01.38 26:21.79 4 1:46:53.75 +00:26.68
4. 443 Frank Jørgensen TT 27:08.16 26:23.48 27:06.86 26:38.32 4 1:47:16.81 +00:49.74
5. 445 Peer Rein TT 27:08.67 26:21.78 27:02.61 26:44.32 4 1:47:17.36 +00:50.29
6. 437 Tommy Knudsen NCK 27:08.48 26:21.72 27:03.40 26:44.58 4 1:47:18.16 +00:51.09
7. 417 Kenneth Bojel Kæden 27:09.11 26:21.30 27:02.41 26:46.52 4 1:47:19.33 +00:52.26
8. 402 Lars Rahbek CMO 27:10.02 26:21.82 27:06.16 26:41.79 4 1:47:19.78 +00:52.71
9. 400 Erik Nielen CMO 27:08.89 26:21.81 27:07.53 26:42.61 4 1:47:20.82 +00:53.75
10. 433 Jørgen Løkkegaard NCK 27:08.25 26:23.33 27:01.81 26:48.33 4 1:47:21.71 +00:54.64
11. 447 Ole Larsen NCK 27:09.29 26:15.72 27:09.13 26:48.27 4 1:47:22.39 +00:55.32
12. 436 Morten Rasmussen NCK 27:08.42 26:22.54 27:01.69 26:51.66 4 1:47:24.29 +00:57.22
13. 423 Michael Skjærup Nielsen LPdC 27:10.68 26:20.22 27:16.23 26:43.52 4 1:47:30.64 +01:03.57
14. 407 Henrik Wedell KCK 27:10.26 26:21.94 27:14.18 26:44.31 4 1:47:30.67 +01:03.60
15. 410 Poul Due KCK 27:09.09 26:22.03 27:15.05 26:49.86 4 1:47:36.02 +01:08.95
16. 403 Per Brandt Pedersen CMO 27:09.62 26:21.77 27:12.18 27:10.82 4 1:47:54.37 +01:27.30
17. 440 Brian Hansen TT 27:09.40 26:22.47 27:23.27 27:07.06 4 1:48:02.19 +01:35.12
18. 432 Jesper Clemmensen NCK 27:08.66 26:25.49 27:21.04 27:10.45 4 1:48:05.62 +01:38.55
19. 446 Stefan Høy Madsen TT 27:09.77 26:20.64 27:16.14 27:39.98 4 1:48:26.51 +01:59.44
20. 419 Bjarne Larsen LPdC 27:09.52 26:21.59 27:15.16 27:45.57 4 1:48:31.82 +02:04.75
21. 408 Jan Aarenstrup KCK 27:09.35 26:22.99 27:19.67 27:50.50 4 1:48:42.50 +02:15.43
22. 438 Carsten Petterson SCC 27:10.48 26:34.01 27:25.66 27:44.42 4 1:48:54.55 +02:27.48
23. 431 Helge Jensen NCK 27:09.78 26:22.29 27:38.33 27:46.20 4 1:48:56.58 +02:29.51
24. 416 Jesper Østergaard Kæden 27:25.80 26:18.41 27:38.99 27:38.83 4 1:49:02.02 +02:34.95
25. 428 Carsten Højgaard NCK 27:10.52 26:34.16 27:11.28 28:07.48 4 1:49:03.42 +02:36.35
26. 404 Søren Lund Hansen CMO 27:11.17 26:19.57 27:49.12 30:28.82 4 1:51:48.68 +05:21.61
27. 420 Flemming Christophersen LPdC 27:23.88 29:36.20 32:40.75 32:15.74 4 2:01:56.55 +15:29.48
28. 414 Jacob Dyrehauge Kæden 27:08.71 27:00.63 31:52.32 3 1:26:01.66 -1 LAP
29. 418 Martin Olander Kæden 27:10.82 29:04.65 32:01.91 3 1:28:17.37 -1 LAP
30. 434 Karsten Branderup NCK 27:10.22 26:59.43 35:07.97 3 1:29:17.61 -1 LAP
31. 412 Torben Gommesen KCK 27:09.96 26:44.75 2 53:54.70 -2 LAP
32. 406 Claes Rosenkilde KCK 27:20.28 29:34.99 2 56:55.27 -2 LAP
33. 442 Finn Hansen TT 1:03:05.74 1:07:44.45 2 2:10:50.19 -2 LAP
34. 441 Claus Hybel TT 27:14.53 1 27:14.53 -3 LAP
Gruppe 5
1. 535 John M. B. Lassen SCC 27:39.68 27:12.68 27:59.86 28:32.89 4 1:51:25.09 -
2. 528 Michael Arndt MCC 27:40.39 27:13.12 27:58.54 28:46.48 4 1:51:38.52 +00:13.43
3. 507 Johnny Hansen GC 27:39.24 27:14.06 30:51.69 28:56.02 4 1:54:41.00 +03:15.91
4. 538 Morten Bang TT 27:41.88 28:54.23 29:07.91 29:02.76 4 1:54:46.77 +03:21.68
5. 514 Ulrich Rasmussen Kæden 27:55.47 28:41.22 29:07.56 29:14.22 4 1:54:58.46 +03:33.37
6. 524 Jørgen Jørn Pedersen MCC 27:44.85 28:51.59 29:08.20 29:18.35 4 1:55:02.98 +03:37.89
7. 536 Jesper Isaksen TT 27:44.70 28:52.20 29:07.40 29:21.33 4 1:55:05.61 +03:40.52
8. 512 Jesper Birk Andersen Kæden 27:55.73 30:39.63 29:52.34 28:59.33 4 1:57:27.03 +06:01.94
9. 532 Thomas Agustinus Karlsen MCC 28:30.28 29:43.12 29:57.94 29:27.40 4 1:57:38.73 +06:13.64
10. 506 Jan Pedersen GC 28:39.16 29:56.71 29:51.39 29:30.91 4 1:57:58.16 +06:33.07
11. 505 Gert Stenderup GC 28:39.18 29:56.72 29:51.39 29:30.90 4 1:57:58.17 +06:33.08
12. 509 Niels Skyttegaard Pasfall GC 28:02.97 30:32.59 29:51.82 30:02.05 4 1:58:29.41 +07:04.32
13. 513 Ronni Harris Hansen Kæden 28:27.14 32:53.11 30:55.88 30:47.34 4 2:03:03.45 +11:38.36
14. 503 Peter Kornerup Kok FSM 27:40.09 27:12.04 28:51.74 40:21.94 4 2:04:05.79 +12:40.70
15. 534 Bjarne Brunhøj-Esbensen NCK 30:00.66 32:13.83 32:10.55 31:44.43 4 2:06:09.46 +14:44.37
16. 533 Tina Johansen MCC 30:48.53 31:35.15 31:59.73 31:56.38 4 2:06:19.77 +14:54.68
17. 531 Michael Nikolajsen MCC 30:47.07 31:36.33 32:00.05 31:56.41 4 2:06:19.84 +14:54.75
18. 522 John Dahl MCC 30:48.33 31:34.79 32:01.64 31:55.13 4 2:06:19.87 +14:54.78
19. 517 Allan Dybro MCC 30:47.63 31:36.03 31:59.99 31:56.25 4 2:06:19.89 +14:54.80
20. 527 Mette Hansen MCC 30:48.28 31:36.36 31:59.34 31:56.23 4 2:06:20.19 +14:55.10
21. 518 Bodil Klindt MCC 30:47.96 31:35.08 32:01.27 31:55.90 4 2:06:20.19 +14:55.10
22. 521 Johan Glintborg MCC 30:48.71 31:36.19 31:59.45 31:55.96 4 2:06:20.29 +14:55.20
23. 519 Ivan Tim MCC 30:47.04 31:36.41 32:01.15 31:56.06 4 2:06:20.65 +14:55.56
24. 520 Jan Blikdal MCC 30:47.98 31:36.59 31:59.55 31:57.68 4 2:06:21.78 +14:56.69
25. 537 Lars Klinggaard TT 29:54.81 32:19.55 32:03.07 3 1:34:17.43 -1 LAP
26. 511 Michael Blochstrand KCK 30:49.07 32:07.30 33:40.55 3 1:36:36.91 -1 LAP
27. 508 Martin Skovbo Mortensen GC 27:39.46 27:13.14 2 54:52.59 -2 LAP
28. 500 Emil Magnus Theodorsen FSM 27:39.88 27:12.94 2 54:52.82 -2 LAP
29. 501 Magnus Bächler  FSM 27:40.27 27:12.73 2 54:53.00 -2 LAP
30. 504 Stig Danielsen  FSM 28:26.86 30:08.20 2 58:35.05 -2 LAP
31. 515 Geoffrey Dunham LPdC 33:02.19 36:54.22 2 1:09:56.41 -2 LAP
32. 530 Michael Bomme MCC 29:45.36 51:15.77 2 1:21:01.12 -2 LAP
Gruppe 6
1. 615 Flemming Nielsen TT 29:47.14 29:56.82 30:30.18 28:39.32 4 1:58:53.44 -
2. 614 Claus B. Christensen TT 29:47.19 29:55.35 30:31.00 28:58.05 4 1:59:11.57 +00:18.13
3. 603 Rasmus Holm Pedersen GC 29:47.39 29:55.97 30:30.43 29:11.04 4 1:59:24.82 +00:31.38
4. 616 Jacob P Petersen TT 29:47.65 29:56.77 30:31.35 29:22.26 4 1:59:38.02 +00:44.58
5. 618 Tina Nielsen KCK 29:48.07 29:54.92 30:32.25 29:29.34 4 1:59:44.57 +00:51.13
6. 605 Lars Simonsen KCK 29:47.39 29:55.81 30:31.22 29:30.71 4 1:59:45.12 +00:51.68
7. 617 Jan Sloth Henriksen TT 29:48.16 29:56.05 30:31.29 30:00.24 4 2:00:15.74 +01:22.30
8. 604 Rene Schæff Leonhardt GC 29:47.94 29:55.75 30:31.09 32:40.20 4 2:02:54.97 +04:01.53
9. 600 Jan Nielsen GC 29:47.73 31:27.07 33:20.71 33:37.10 4 2:08:12.60 +09:19.16
10. 612 Allan Christiansen TT 29:48.37 31:58.38 33:31.28 33:36.79 4 2:08:54.80 +10:01.36
11. 601 Jørgen Nielsen GC 30:01.27 31:45.24 33:31.88 34:32.77 4 2:09:51.14 +10:57.70
12. 613 Arne N Andersen TT 30:51.18 34:06.95 34:50.43 35:54.21 4 2:15:42.76 +16:49.32
13. 609 Lene Egeskov MIC 33:05.85 36:04.72 36:21.90 35:20.76 4 2:20:53.22 +21:59.78
14. 606 Anne Skov MIC 33:06.21 36:05.65 36:22.24 35:44.95 4 2:21:19.05 +22:25.61
15. 602 Klaus Lemvig GC 34:09.64 37:06.09 36:53.45 3 1:48:09.17 -1 LAP