Placering Startnr Navn Klub Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Laps ialt Samlet Tid Difference
Gruppe 1    =              
1 143 Kasper Jebjerg SCC 33:37.56 34:36.18 33:25.08 3 1:41:38.81 -
2 156 Peter Knudsen MIC 33:49.78 34:23.18 33:50.72 3 1:42:03.67 +00:24.86
3 112 Thomas Petersen ALÉ 33:54.22 34:17.50 33:52.94 3 1:42:04.65 +00:25.84
4 137 Bjarne Kingo Andersen NCK 33:37.88 34:36.33 33:50.48 3 1:42:04.69 +00:25.88
5 141 Tore Thøgersen NCK 33:54.80 34:19.89 33:51.22 3 1:42:05.90 +00:27.09
6 135 Rico Andersen MCC 33:53.60 34:18.56 33:54.43 3 1:42:06.59 +00:27.78
7 120 Kim Gotfredsen KCK 33:54.35 34:20.74 33:52.44 3 1:42:07.52 +00:28.71
8 108 Nikolaj Lip ALÉ 33:53.24 34:20.21 33:54.31 3 1:42:07.75 +00:28.94
9 117 Martin Laurits Nielsen CMO 33:37.03 34:37.51 33:53.24 3 1:42:07.77 +00:28.96
10 144 Manolo Garcia SCC 33:53.41 34:19.64 33:55.27 3 1:42:08.32 +00:29.51
11 140 Per Schøler NCK 33:54.60 34:20.54 34:06.94 3 1:42:22.07 +00:43.26
12 136 Anders Møller NCK 33:54.94 34:17.75 34:31.77 3 1:42:44.46 +01:05.65
13 150 Claus Møller TT 35:59.46 33:52.96 33:01.24 3 1:42:53.66 +01:14.85
14 131 Martin Larsen Kæden 35:59.17 33:53.00 33:01.60 3 1:42:53.76 +01:14.95
15 151 Emil Tønnesen TT 33:53.93 34:19.78 34:43.25 3 1:42:56.96 +01:18.15
16 157 Rasmus Klinkegård MIC 33:37.35 34:36.61 41:14.65 3 1:49:28.60 +07:49.79
17 116 Martin Alvan Mazanti CMO 33:52.11 34:22.20 43:25.12 3 1:51:39.42 +10:00.61
18 154 Thomas Feder TT 33:53.25 34:20.13 43:37.61 3 1:51:50.98 +10:12.17
19 152 Iggy Franklin TT 33:53.63 34:19.12 43:42.46 3 1:51:55.19 +10:16.38
20 138 Erik Zoega NCK 42:46.64 36:22.72 37:08.28 3 1:56:17.62 +14:38.81
21 118 Emil Lang Skovbølling KCK 33:53.73 34:20.13 51:36.88 3 1:59:50.73 +18:11.92
DSQ 133 Hans Chr. Hansen LPdC 37:09.43 34:43.42 34:17.43 3 1:46:10.28 +04:31.47
DNF 113 Torben Harder ALÉ 33:53.93 34:17.51   2 1:08:11.44 -1 LAP
DNF 105 Lars Schou ALÉ 42:46.99 31:20.23   2 1:14:07.22 -1 LAP
DNF 100 Brian Funder ALÉ 33:53.60     1 33:53.60 -2 LAP
DNF 128 Søren Eriksen KCK 34:06.42     1 34:06.42 -2 LAP
DNF 122 Nikolaj Bojsen KCK 34:26.19     1 34:26.19 -2 LAP
                   
Gruppe 2
1 218 Lars Bo Jensen LPdC 35:08.62 34:42.39 34:18.45 3 1:44:09.44 -
2 239 Nikolaj Petterson SCC 35:09.78 34:42.85 34:17.07 3 1:44:09.69 +00:00.25
3 240 Tomas Valling SCC 35:08.84 34:42.79 34:18.26 3 1:44:09.88 +00:00.44
4 228 Jørn Peder Jørgensen MIC 35:09.96 34:42.48 34:17.71 3 1:44:10.14 +00:00.70
5 225 Peter Asbjørn Hansen MCC 35:09.93 34:31.65 34:28.98 3 1:44:10.55 +00:01.11
6 233 Majid Nazar Moghadam NCK 35:10.66 34:41.55 34:18.39 3 1:44:10.59 +00:01.15
7 208 Jens Hjort Christensen Kæden 35:10.30 34:42.99 34:17.64 3 1:44:10.92 +00:01.48
8 241 Ulrik Vestergaard Jensen SCC 35:09.04 34:42.28 34:20.65 3 1:44:11.96 +00:02.52
9 235 Henrik Nørby SCC 35:10.32 34:42.50 34:19.37 3 1:44:12.18 +00:02.74
10 226 Andrew Coleman MIC 35:09.62 34:42.82 34:19.77 3 1:44:12.20 +00:02.76
11 246 Ken Frederiksen TT 35:09.09 34:42.81 34:20.59 3 1:44:12.48 +00:03.04
12 204 Jan Hollmann KCK 35:08.59 34:43.72 34:20.36 3 1:44:12.66 +00:03.22
13 234 Martin Lang Nielsen NCK 35:10.25 34:41.23 34:21.20 3 1:44:12.67 +00:03.23
14 244 Claus Skipper TT 35:08.88 34:44.70 34:19.23 3 1:44:12.80 +00:03.36
15 207 Jacob Bech Kæden 35:09.69 34:42.13 34:22.81 3 1:44:14.62 +00:05.18
16 212 Casper Bjerring LPdC 35:09.33 34:42.59 34:30.55 3 1:44:22.46 +00:13.02
17 224 Flemming Knudsen MCC 35:10.54 34:42.72 34:29.24 3 1:44:22.49 +00:13.05
DNF 213 Daniel Voetmann LPdC 35:09.39 42:06.35   2 1:17:15.73 -1 LAP
DNF 227 Jan Drejer pedersen MIC 35:09.28 46:42.19   2 1:21:51.46 -1 LAP
DNF 210 Alan Askvig LPdC 35:10.80 58:49.99   2 1:34:00.78 -1 LAP
DNF 249 Per Hybel TT 35:09.36 1:14:16.79   2 1:49:26.15 -1 LAP
DNF 242 Bo Tønnesen TT 1:38:02.04 38:18.49   2 2:16:20.53 -1 LAP
DNF 248 Lars Frederiksen TT 35:10.01     1 35:10.01 -2 LAP
                   
Gruppe 3
1 334 Christoffer Hansen NC K 36:20.58 33:09.50 33:31.07 3 1:43:01.15 -
2 309 Kasper Gommesen KCK 36:21.42 36:06.90 37:30.42 3 1:49:58.74 +06:57.59
3 326 Michael Petersen LPdC 36:21.06 36:06.82 37:32.11 3 1:49:59.98 +06:58.83
4 300 Dennis La Cour Sørensen FSM 36:57.16 36:52.17 36:54.05 3 1:50:43.37 +07:42.22
5 306 Claus Levin KCK 36:56.46 36:53.85 36:53.62 3 1:50:43.92 +07:42.77
6 323 Jesper Andersen LPdC 36:56.11 36:53.03 36:54.82 3 1:50:43.96 +07:42.81
7 344 Nicky Aagaard TT 36:55.59 36:54.50 36:55.16 3 1:50:45.24 +07:44.09
8 304 Flemming Skovgard GC 36:56.12 36:54.29 36:54.91 3 1:50:45.32 +07:44.17
9 346 Bjarne Andersen NCK 36:56.15 36:53.26 36:56.34 3 1:50:45.74 +07:44.59
10 340 Jim M. Rasmussen TT 36:56.89 36:53.55 36:55.36 3 1:50:45.80 +07:44.65
11 315 Flemming Holm Kæden 36:57.74 36:53.21 36:55.05 3 1:50:45.99 +07:44.84
12 307 Hans Erik Madsen KCK 36:55.78 36:53.85 36:56.47 3 1:50:46.09 +07:44.94
13 333 Anders Havgaard Ladefoged NCK 36:56.05 36:53.70 36:56.48 3 1:50:46.23 +07:45.08
14 332 Carsten Mathiasen MIC 36:56.51 36:54.18 36:56.01 3 1:50:46.69 +07:45.54
15 348 Asger Østergaard Andersen KCK 36:57.09 36:52.98 36:56.65 3 1:50:46.71 +07:45.56
16 312 Michael Gommesen KCK 36:56.59 36:54.13 36:56.36 3 1:50:47.07 +07:45.92
17 339 Henning Nørklit TT 36:55.92 36:54.30 40:54.99 3 1:54:45.20 +11:44.05
18 314 Ulrik Elwain KCK 38:47.80 41:52.85 42:44.27 3 2:03:24.91 +20:23.76
19 320 Allan Herskind LPdC 36:56.75 36:53.28 49:35.60 3 2:03:25.62 +20:24.47
20 347 Niels Holm Hansen GC 50:36.95 36:50.58 36:44.77 3 2:04:12.29 +21:11.14
21 343 Mikael Mose TT 45:03.12 45:20.75 38:17.85 3 2:08:41.71 +25:40.56
DNF 335 Klaus Holm Pedersen NCK 36:20.68 55:39.72   2 1:32:00.39 -1 LAP
DNF 302 Mikael Terp FSM 36:57.07     1 36:57.07 -2 LAP
                   
Gruppe 4
1 441 Claus Hybel TT 37 :14.97 37 :22.48 37 :16.81 3 1:= 51:54.25 -
2 436 Morten Rasmussen NCK 37:13.90 37:23.66 37:17.04 3 1:51:54.58 +00:00.33
3 412 Torben Gommesen KCK 37:12.96 37:23.79 37:18.94 3 1:51:55.68 +00:01.43
4 402 Lars Rahbek CMO 37:15.50 37:23.18 37:17.03 3 1:51:55.70 +00:01.45
5 437 Tommy Knudsen NCK 37:14.82 37:23.56 37:17.69 3 1:51:56.06 +00:01.81
6 414 Jacob Dyrehauge Kæden 37:12.57 37:24.56 37:19.45 3 1:51:56.57 +00:02.32
7 429 Carsten Vestergaard NCK 37:14.00 37:24.25 37:18.46 3 1:51:56.69 +00:02.44
8 408 Jan Aarenstrup KCK 37:14.62 37:24.04 37:18.20 3 1:51:56.85 +00:02.60
9 403 Per Brandt Pedersen CMO 37:15.72 37:23.44 37:17.75 3 1:51:56.90 +00:02.65
10 431 Helge Jensen NCK 37:15.28 37:24.04 37:17.79 3 1:51:57.10 +00:02.85
11 427 Brian Madsen NCK 37:15.19 37:23.86 37:18.30 3 1:51:57.33 +00:03.08
12 440 Brian Hansen TT 37:14.63 37:23.99 37:18.86 3 1:51:57.47 +00:03.22
13 448 Peder Sørensen MCC 37:16.32 37:23.49 37:17.85 3 1:51:57.64 +00:03.39
14 447 Ole Larsen NCK 37:15.67 37:22.77 37:19.57 3 1:51:58.00 +00:03.75
15 419 Bjarne Larsen LPdC 37:15.98 37:23.83 37:20.49 3 1:52:00.29 +00:06.04
16 409 Maria M. Schmidt KCK 37:15.45 37:24.30 37:47.24 3 1:52:26.99 +00:32.74
17 434 Karsten Branderup NCK 37:15.07 37:24.10 38:13.36 3 1:52:52.52 +00:58.27
18 439 Mathias Hansen SCC 37:12.91 37:24.04 47:07.96 3 2:01:44.89 +09:50.64
19 404 Søren Lund Hansen CMO 37:16.69 37:32.81 47:10.63 3 2:02:00.12 +10:05.87
20 445 Peer Rein TT 37:14.57 37:22.77 49:49.25 3 2:04:26.57 +12:32.32
21 446 Stefan Høy Madsen TT 37:14.96 37:24.36 49:47.89 3 2:04:27.21 +12:32.96
22 432 Jesper Clemmensen NCK 45:14.42 39:10.38 40:03.24 3 2:04:28.03 +12:33.78
23 420 Flemming Christophersen LPdC 39:28.69 43:06.92 42:55.69 3 2:05:31.29 +13:37.04
24 406 Claes Rosenkilde KCK 37:15.98 47:03.86 45:02.50 3 2:09:22.33 +17:28.08
DNF 417 Kenneth Bojel Kæden 37:15.39 37:21.27   2 1:14:36.66 -1 LAP
DNF 410 Poul Due KCK 37:16.14 37:25.15   2 1:14:41.29 -1 LAP
DNF 435 Mikkel Nielsen NCK 37:13.82     1 37:13.82 -2 LAP
                   
Gruppe 5
1 501 Magnus Bächler FS M 40 :44.23 39 :35.17 40 :26.54 3 2: 00:45.93 -
2 507 Johnny Hansen GC 40:44.67 39:38.00 40:26.50 3 2:00:49.16 +00:03.23
3 540 Jens Schjødte Hald GC 40:44.30 39:32.87 40:33.40 3 2:00:50.56 +00:04.63
4 541 Martin Olander Kæden 40:44.06 39:36.27 40:31.96 3 2:00:52.28 +00:06.35
5 538 Morten Bang TT 40:45.06 39:35.65 40:32.18 3 2:00:52.88 +00:06.95
6 503 Peter Kornerup Kok FSM 40:43.35 39:36.47 40:35.98 3 2:00:55.80 +00:09.87
7 539 Søren J.P. Bruun TT 40:42.71 39:34.50 40:41.40 3 2:00:58.60 +00:12.67
8 526 Lean Lønne Schier MCC 40:46.31 39:37.74 40:49.23 3 2:01:13.26 +00:27.33
9 511 Michael Blochstrand KCK 40:45.46 41:39.86 41:25.47 3 2:03:50.78 +03:04.85
10 531 Michael Nikolajsen MCC 42:26.84 44:50.00 43:57.84 3 2:11:14.67 +10:28.74
11 521 Johan Glintborg MCC 42:27.79 44:48.02 44:01.84 3 2:11:17.64 +10:31.71
12 525 Knud Kim Hansen MCC 42:28.21 44:50.90 44:01.45 3 2:11:20.55 +10:34.62
13 527 Mette Hansen MCC 42:30.72 45:31.34 47:53.84 3 2:15:55.89 +15:09.96
14 530 Michael Bomme MCC 42:30.32 45:31.82 47:53.88 3 2:15:56.01 +15:10.08
DNF 508 Martin Skovbo Mortensen GC 40:45.53 43:17.18   2 1:24:02.71 -1 LAP
DNF 506 Jan Pedersen GC 14:16.62     1 14:16.62 -2 LAP
DNF 500 Emil Magnus Theodorsen FSM 43:45.35     1 43:45.35 -2 LAP
DNF 536 Jesper Isaksen TT 51:43.72     1 51:43.72 -2 LAP
                   
Gruppe 6
1 615 Flemming Nielsen TT 41 :29.99 38 :25.02   2 1: 19:55.00 -
2 614 Claus B. Christensen TT 41:31.89 38:25.28   2 1:19:57.16 +00:02.16
3 616 Jacob P Petersen TT 41:29.51 39:19.72   2 1:20:49.23 +00:54.23
4 604 Rene Schæff Leonhardt GC 41:31.56 39:29.62   2 1:21:01.18 +01:06.18
5 603 Rasmus Holm Pedersen GC 41:32.63 40:54.45   2 1:22:27.08 +02:32.08
6 601 Jørgen Nielsen GC 41:31.20 40:55.98   2 1:22:27.18 +02:32.18
7 612 Allan Christiansen TT 41:31.73 48:43.92   2 1:30:15.64 +10:20.64
8 605 Lars Simonsen KCK 49:51.62 41:38.75   2 1:31:30.36 +11:35.36
9 613 Arne N Andersen TT 46:55.21 47:03.46   2 1:33:58.67 +14:03.67
10 609 Lene Egeskov MIC 46:54.36 47:32.87   2 1:34:27.22 +14:32.22
11 606 Anne Skov MIC 47:09.15 47:46.13   2 1:34:55.28 +15:00.28