Placering Startnr Navn Klub Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps ialt Samlet Tid Difference
Gruppe 1
1. 141 Tore Thøgersen NCK 26:57.18 27:55.56 26:39.62 28:29.51 4 1:50:01.85 -
2. 106 Lars Aagaard ALÉ 27:01.18 27:31.47 27:00.02 28:31.66 4 1:50:04.33 +00:02.48
3. 137 Bjarne Kingo Andersen NCK 27:02.86 27:50.52 27:55.76 28:31.70 4 1:51:20.83 +01:18.98
4. 150 Claus Møller TT 27:04.16 27:56.97 27:48.27 28:32.42 4 1:51:21.81 +01:19.96
5. 100 Brian Funder ALÉ 27:03.87 27:55.51 27:50.32 28:32.18 4 1:51:21.87 +01:20.02
6. 138 Erik Zoega NCK 27:02.78 27:52.79 27:53.40 28:33.12 4 1:51:22.07 +01:20.22
7. 153 Kenneth Skovsbo TT 27:03.63 27:51.99 27:53.96 28:32.52 4 1:51:22.08 +01:20.23
8. 117 Martin Laurits Nielsen CMO 27:00.55 28:03.38 27:46.32 28:32.20 4 1:51:22.43 +01:20.58
9. 156 Peter Knudsen MIC 27:02.93 27:50.05 27:54.77 28:35.06 4 1:51:22.79 +01:20.94
10. 122 Nikolaj Bojsen KCK 27:04.57 27:57.67 27:46.56 28:34.13 4 1:51:22.92 +01:21.07
11. 139 Jan Bender Nielsen NCK 27:03.76 27:58.57 27:46.09 28:34.53 4 1:51:22.95 +01:21.10
12. 151 Emil Tønnesen TT 27:03.94 27:59.61 27:46.36 28:33.25 4 1:51:23.14 +01:21.29
13. 148 Asger Navne Sørensen TT 27:04.72 27:59.20 27:46.55 28:32.89 4 1:51:23.36 +01:21.51
14. 127 Rune Larsen KCK 27:03.29 27:52.48 27:52.20 28:35.43 4 1:51:23.39 +01:21.54
15. 108 Nikolaj Lip ALÉ 27:04.08 27:59.35 27:45.22 28:34.77 4 1:51:23.42 +01:21.57
16. 158 Christoffer Hansen NCK 27:02.97 27:58.18 27:46.20 28:36.78 4 1:51:24.10 +01:22.25
17. 134 Brian Mathiesen MCC 27:03.51 27:58.23 27:45.81 28:36.65 4 1:51:24.19 +01:22.34
18. 147 Niels Guldbrandt SCC 27:04.09 27:58.74 27:46.53 28:35.66 4 1:51:25.00 +01:23.15
19. 135 Rico Andersen MCC 27:04.29 27:58.75 27:46.53 28:35.94 4 1:51:25.49 +01:23.64
20. 119 Jan Ulrich Madsen KCK 27:04.25 27:57.65 27:48.36 28:35.78 4 1:51:26.02 +01:24.17
21. 113 Torben Harder ALÉ 27:03.67 28:00.04 27:42.05 28:42.21 4 1:51:27.96 +01:26.11
22. 118 Emil Lang Skovbølling KCK 27:01.61 27:57.43 27:51.04 28:46.31 4 1:51:36.37 +01:34.52
23. 140 Per Schøler NCK 27:05.01 27:59.38 27:46.35 28:56.91 4 1:51:47.63 +01:45.78
24. 136 Anders Møller NCK 27:04.47 27:59.68 27:45.89 29:00.22 4 1:51:50.24 +01:48.39
25. 105 Lars Schou ALÉ 27:03.72 27:59.48 27:45.02 29:05.04 4 1:51:53.25 +01:51.40
26. 116 Martin Alvan Mazanti CMO 27:03.33 44:53.15 31:57.93 31:56.42 4 2:15:50.82 +25:48.97
DSQ 143 Kasper Jebjerg SCC 27:03.13 27:49.41 26:39.99 28:29.57 4 1:50:02.09 +00:00.24
DNF 112 Thomas Petersen ALÉ 27:03.42 27:49.72 29:20.39 3 1:24:13.53 -1 LAP
DNF 155 Thomas westphal TT 27:03.81 31:17.89 29:40.29 3 1:28:01.99 -1 LAP
DNF 145 Mikkel Hou SCC 27:02.75 27:59.33 2 55:02.08 -2 LAP
DNF 157 Rasmus Klinkegård MIC 27:04.19 28:00.39 2 55:04.58 -2 LAP
DNF 142 Frederik Hulbæk SCC 27:27.72 1 27:27.72 -3 LAP
DNF 109 Sune Buus ALÉ 27:30.66 1 27:30.66 -3 LAP
Gruppe 2
1. 223 Steinbjørn Hansen LPdC 27:40.76 28:25.76 29:11.80 29:27.64 4 1:54:45.95 -
2. 239 Nikolaj Petterson SCC 27:41.38 28:18.98 29:18.04 29:29.33 4 1:54:47.71 +00:01.76
3. 244 Claus Skipper TT 27:43.13 28:17.68 29:17.19 29:30.26 4 1:54:48.25 +00:02.30
4. 213 Daniel Voetmann LPdC 27:40.99 28:19.57 29:17.65 29:31.75 4 1:54:49.94 +00:03.99
5. 234 Martin Lang Nielsen NCK 27:41.51 28:25.22 29:11.42 29:32.58 4 1:54:50.72 +00:04.77
6. 253 Ulrik Rasmussen TT 27:41.65 28:38.33 29:37.96 29:08.68 4 1:55:06.61 +00:20.66
7. 242 Bo Tønnesen TT 27:42.19 28:38.69 29:38.28 29:08.32 4 1:55:07.47 +00:21.52
8. 219 Lars Bønneland LPdC 27:40.60 28:40.39 29:37.65 29:09.13 4 1:55:07.75 +00:21.80
9. 218 Lars Bo Jensen LPdC 27:39.73 28:41.02 29:37.11 29:10.03 4 1:55:07.87 +00:21.92
10. 233 Majid Nazar Moghadam NCK 27:41.96 28:39.23 29:37.80 29:08.91 4 1:55:07.88 +00:21.93
11. 241 Ulrik Vestergaard Jensen SCC 27:41.61 28:39.28 29:37.70 29:09.49 4 1:55:08.06 +00:22.11
12. 220 Morten Jørgensen LPdC 27:41.92 28:38.38 29:38.06 29:09.93 4 1:55:08.28 +00:22.33
13. 211 Carl Nielsen LPdC 27:41.19 28:39.01 29:37.42 29:10.98 4 1:55:08.59 +00:22.64
14. 246 Ken Frederiksen TT 27:40.40 28:39.64 29:38.15 29:10.56 4 1:55:08.73 +00:22.78
15. 210 Alan Askvig LPdC 27:42.93 28:37.68 29:38.22 29:10.41 4 1:55:09.23 +00:23.28
16. 245 Erik Holm TT 27:42.57 28:38.89 29:37.67 29:10.74 4 1:55:09.85 +00:23.90
17. 226 Andrew Coleman MIC 27:42.35 28:38.00 29:38.29 29:11.34 4 1:55:09.96 +00:24.01
18. 222 René Mose LPdC 27:40.18 28:40.22 29:38.38 29:11.20 4 1:55:09.97 +00:24.02
19. 240 Tomas Valling SCC 27:39.99 28:40.43 29:37.01 29:12.60 4 1:55:10.02 +00:24.07
20. 249 Per Hybel TT 27:41.81 28:38.34 29:37.56 29:14.52 4 1:55:12.21 +00:26.26
21. 243 Brian Sørensen TT 27:42.17 28:38.50 29:37.74 29:15.37 4 1:55:13.76 +00:27.81
22. 202 Tim Pedersen CMO 27:42.79 28:38.27 29:36.16 29:19.39 4 1:55:16.60 +00:30.65
23. 235 Henrik Nørby SCC 27:42.48 28:38.18 29:38.66 29:27.70 4 1:55:27.01 +00:41.06
24. 206 Ole Watson Madsen KCK 27:43.19 28:58.85 29:17.68 29:39.29 4 1:55:39.00 +00:53.05
25. 205 Michel Bernard KCK 27:43.33 28:38.09 29:40.13 29:37.72 4 1:55:39.26 +00:53.31
26. 224 Flemming Knudsen MCC 32:13.41 29:37.33 29:46.21 30:47.00 4 2:02:23.93 +07:37.98
27. 247 Lars Bo Jørgensen TT 32:00.31 30:10.95 34:39.93 35:52.76 4 2:12:43.94 +17:57.99
DNF 212 Casper Bjerring LPdC 27:39.38 28:41.83 31:06.80 3 1:27:28.00 -1 LAP
DNF 229 Ole Knudsen MIC 33:31.11 32:12.81 33:14.83 3 1:38:58.74 -1 LAP
DNF 209 Jim Skov Kæden 27:42.82 29:12.29 2 56:55.11 -2 LAP
DNF 204 Jan Hollmann KCK 1:37:21.84 1 1:37:21.84 -3 LAP
Gruppe 3
1. 309 Kasper Gommesen KCK 29:58.48 29:48.73 29:47.80 28:53.57 4 1:58:28.57 -
2. 326 Michael Petersen LPdC 29:58.87 29:47.03 29:49.45 28:54.73 4 1:58:30.07 +00:01.50
3. 335 Klaus Holm Pedersen NCK 29:59.50 29:46.27 29:50.63 28:54.59 4 1:58:30.97 +00:02.40
4. 318 Per Sørensen Kæden 29:59.80 29:47.71 29:48.69 28:56.06 4 1:58:32.25 +00:03.68
5. 300 Dennis La Cour Sørensen  FSM 29:49.38 29:56.70 29:49.52 28:57.29 4 1:58:32.88 +00:04.31
6. 316 Henrik Staal Larsen Kæden 30:00.03 29:49.57 29:46.93 28:56.61 4 1:58:33.13 +00:04.56
7. 337 Ole Bech Kristensen NCK 30:00.38 29:45.97 29:49.56 28:57.64 4 1:58:33.54 +00:04.97
8. 333 Anders Havgaard Ladefoged NCK 29:58.99 29:49.61 29:46.82 28:58.23 4 1:58:33.63 +00:05.06
9. 340 Jim M. Rasmussen TT 29:59.95 29:49.18 29:47.70 28:57.61 4 1:58:34.42 +00:05.85
10. 304 Flemming Skovgard GC 30:00.72 29:47.34 29:47.75 28:58.91 4 1:58:34.70 +00:06.13
11. 327 Roger Oinas Larsen LPdC 30:00.31 29:48.55 29:47.98 28:57.95 4 1:58:34.77 +00:06.20
12. 341 Kristian Knudsen TT 29:59.69 29:48.15 29:48.85 28:58.57 4 1:58:35.26 +00:06.69
13. 347 Niels Holm Hansen GC 30:00.16 29:46.28 29:49.14 28:59.71 4 1:58:35.28 +00:06.71
14. 345 Thomas Ishøj TT 29:59.19 29:48.03 29:49.38 28:59.92 4 1:58:36.51 +00:07.94
15. 343 Mikael Mose TT 29:59.22 29:48.41 29:47.93 29:01.22 4 1:58:36.76 +00:08.19
16. 305 Claus Jensen KCK 30:00.37 29:48.13 29:46.97 29:01.54 4 1:58:36.99 +00:08.42
17. 336 Michael Lehd NCK 30:00.80 29:48.66 29:47.67 29:00.28 4 1:58:37.40 +00:08.83
18. 317 Michael Sund Kæden 29:59.07 29:47.72 29:49.24 29:03.13 4 1:58:39.15 +00:10.58
19. 324 Lars Hovmark Eriksen LPdC 30:00.55 29:52.15 29:43.72 29:02.88 4 1:58:39.29 +00:10.72
20. 323 Jesper Andersen LPdC 29:59.55 29:47.39 29:48.80 29:04.13 4 1:58:39.86 +00:11.29
21. 319 Allan Friis Madsen LPdC 29:59.22 29:47.58 29:48.97 29:04.25 4 1:58:40.00 +00:11.43
22. 307 Hans Erik Madsen KCK 30:00.54 29:47.73 29:48.36 29:04.19 4 1:58:40.81 +00:12.24
23. 314 Ulrik Elwain KCK 30:00.02 29:48.66 29:47.48 29:05.09 4 1:58:41.23 +00:12.66
24. 301 Henrik Andersen FSM 29:59.67 29:47.61 29:49.82 29:05.73 4 1:58:42.81 +00:14.24
25. 315 Flemming Holm Kæden 30:01.38 29:45.23 29:49.15 29:07.18 4 1:58:42.93 +00:14.36
26. 308 John Berg Jensen KCK 29:59.41 29:46.86 29:49.68 29:07.35 4 1:58:43.29 +00:14.72
27. 312 Michael Gommesen KCK 29:59.38 29:48.52 29:47.36 29:18.91 4 1:58:54.16 +00:25.59
28. 325 Lars Rousing LPdC 29:59.47 29:49.73 29:47.84 29:20.73 4 1:58:57.75 +00:29.18
29. 346 Bjarne Andersen NCK 29:58.65 29:48.84 29:48.97 29:26.08 4 1:59:02.53 +00:33.96
30. 328 Jan Scharfe MCC 29:59.74 29:48.76 29:47.79 29:28.12 4 1:59:04.40 +00:35.83
31. 321 Bent Bächler LPdC 30:00.09 29:48.92 29:48.09 29:30.96 4 1:59:08.04 +00:39.47
32. 329 Kurt Klindt MCC 29:59.36 29:46.22 29:51.81 30:28.34 4 2:00:05.72 +01:37.15
33. 331 Peter Sikora MCC 30:01.15 29:50.50 30:09.57 30:21.36 4 2:00:22.56 +01:53.99
34. 303 Mogens Kim Johansen FSM 30:00.00 29:57.10 29:50.43 30:52.78 4 2:00:40.30 +02:11.73
35. 348 Asger Østergaard Andersen KCK 29:59.64 29:56.22 30:39.25 35:37.27 4 2:06:12.37 +07:43.80
DSQ 349 Troels Henneberg TT 30:01.13 29:54.99 29:41.43 29:12.94 4 1:58:50.47 +00:21.90
DNF 322 Jacob Hoppe LPdC 30:00.31 29:49.98 33:56.99 3 1:33:47.27 -1 LAP
DNF 344 Nicky Aagaard TT 30:01.54 1 30:01.54 -3 LAP
Gruppe 4
1. 427 Brian Madsen NCK 30:13.64 31:14.26 29:00.34 3 1:30:28.23 -
2. 433 Jørgen Løkkegaard NCK 30:14.20 31:16.64 28:57.84 3 1:30:28.67 +00:00.44
3. 402 Lars Rahbek CMO 30:14.73 31:15.75 28:59.12 3 1:30:29.59 +00:01.36
4. 424 Per Antoni Nielsen LPdC 30:14.14 31:17.09 28:59.01 3 1:30:30.24 +00:02.01
5. 423 Michael Skjærup Nielsen LPdC 30:13.88 31:15.95 29:01.11 3 1:30:30.94 +00:02.71
6. 435 Mikkel Nielsen NCK 30:13.48 31:16.11 29:01.78 3 1:30:31.36 +00:03.13
7. 441 Claus Hybel TT 30:14.30 31:16.38 29:00.74 3 1:30:31.42 +00:03.19
8. 417 Kenneth Bojel Kæden 30:15.10 31:14.98 29:02.18 3 1:30:32.25 +00:04.02
9. 445 Peer Rein TT 30:13.27 31:17.74 29:01.25 3 1:30:32.25 +00:04.02
10. 400 Erik Nielen CMO 30:14.09 31:16.16 29:02.38 3 1:30:32.62 +00:04.39
11. 437 Tommy Knudsen NCK 30:14.27 31:15.61 29:03.24 3 1:30:33.10 +00:04.87
12. 438 Carsten Petterson SCC 30:12.96 31:15.15 29:08.62 3 1:30:36.72 +00:08.49
13. 403 Per Brandt Pedersen CMO 30:15.02 31:15.32 29:08.24 3 1:30:38.57 +00:10.34
14. 410 Poul Due KCK 30:06.70 30:25.02 30:07.09 3 1:30:38.81 +00:10.58
15. 428 Carsten Højgaard NCK 30:14.74 31:15.83 29:09.83 3 1:30:40.40 +00:12.17
16. 429 Carsten Vestergaard NCK 30:13.02 31:18.42 29:09.94 3 1:30:41.36 +00:13.13
17. 436 Morten Rasmussen NCK 30:13.00 30:18.91 30:10.56 3 1:30:42.45 +00:14.22
18. 431 Helge Jensen NCK 30:13.92 31:17.79 29:11.18 3 1:30:42.88 +00:14.65
19. 430 Dan Hansen NCK 30:14.84 31:16.47 29:12.12 3 1:30:43.42 +00:15.19
20. 416 Jesper Østergaard Kæden 30:29.20 31:01.67 29:13.58 3 1:30:44.44 +00:16.21
21. 432 Jesper Clemmensen NCK 30:14.08 31:16.27 29:28.62 3 1:30:58.96 +00:30.73
22. 434 Karsten Branderup NCK 30:14.56 31:17.66 29:28.27 3 1:31:00.48 +00:32.25
23. 448 Peder Sørensen MCC 30:15.35 31:18.98 29:40.29 3 1:31:14.60 +00:46.37
24. 407 Henrik Wedell KCK 30:15.51 31:21.20 32:32.66 3 1:34:09.36 +03:41.13
25. 447 Ole Larsen NCK 30:15.36 31:18.54 32:38.01 3 1:34:11.90 +03:43.67
26. 419 Bjarne Larsen LPdC 30:15.11 31:19.29 32:46.29 3 1:34:20.68 +03:52.45
27. 446 Stefan Høy Madsen TT 30:14.45 31:25.81 33:18.48 3 1:34:58.74 +04:30.51
DSQ 412 Torben Gommesen KCK 30:14.43 31:16.74 28:57.35 3 1:30:28.52 +00:00.29
Gruppe 5
1. 501 Magnus Bächler  FSM 30:01.00 29:31.25 28:55.17 3 1:28:27.41 -
2. 528 Michael Arndt MCC 29:59.49 29:30.45 28:58.04 3 1:28:27.97 +00:00.56
3. 507 Johnny Hansen GC 30:00.54 29:31.25 28:57.61 3 1:28:29.40 +00:01.99
4. 505 Gert Stenderup GC 30:01.37 29:31.03 28:57.17 3 1:28:29.56 +00:02.15
5. 508 Martin Skovbo Mortensen GC 30:02.04 29:32.53 28:55.24 3 1:28:29.80 +00:02.39
6. 535 John M. B. Lassen SCC 30:01.19 29:30.83 28:58.86 3 1:28:30.88 +00:03.47
7. 536 Jesper Isaksen TT 30:01.61 29:29.87 29:01.35 3 1:28:32.83 +00:05.42
8. 520 Jan Blikdal MCC 30:01.90 29:32.17 29:06.99 3 1:28:41.05 +00:13.64
9. 538 Morten Bang TT 30:01.23 29:31.47 29:09.12 3 1:28:41.81 +00:14.40
10. 512 Jesper Birk Andersen Kæden 30:01.57 29:30.96 29:10.66 3 1:28:43.18 +00:15.77
11. 541 Martin Olander Kæden 29:59.70 29:33.50 29:38.41 3 1:29:11.61 +00:44.20
12. 542 Søren Lund Hansen CMO 30:00.31 29:32.63 30:04.79 3 1:29:37.73 +01:10.32
13. 532 Thomas Agustinus Karlsen MCC 30:01.71 29:44.07 33:12.79 3 1:32:58.56 +04:31.15
14. 506 Jan Pedersen GC 30:43.48 33:45.62 34:02.22 3 1:38:31.31 +10:03.90
15. 537 Lars Klinggaard TT 30:43.71 33:45.78 34:13.31 3 1:38:42.79 +10:15.38
16. 525 Knud Kim Hansen MCC 32:33.54 34:18.59 34:06.86 3 1:40:58.97 +12:31.56
17. 509 Niels Skyttegaard Pasfall GC 32:33.10 34:18.63 34:07.70 3 1:40:59.42 +12:32.01
18. 519 Ivan Tim MCC 32:33.76 34:18.17 34:07.61 3 1:40:59.53 +12:32.12
19. 526 Lean Lønne Schier MCC 32:34.17 34:18.53 34:12.45 3 1:41:05.13 +12:37.72
20. 531 Michael Nikolajsen MCC 32:33.22 34:19.09 34:14.44 3 1:41:06.74 +12:39.33
21. 514 Ulrich Rasmussen Kæden 32:33.45 34:19.20 35:06.50 3 1:41:59.14 +13:31.73
22. 511 Michael Blochstrand KCK 32:34.45 34:18.84 35:06.23 3 1:41:59.51 +13:32.10
23. 503 Peter Kornerup Kok FSM 30:00.77 29:31.16 43:47.70 3 1:43:19.62 +14:52.21
24. 500 Emil Magnus Theodorsen FSM 30:10.40 36:42.54 41:53.81 3 1:48:46.74 +20:19.33
DNF 543 Flemming Christophersen LPdC 32:32.97 36:09.11 2 1:08:42.07 -1 LAP
DNF 524 Jørgen Jørn Pedersen MCC 35:37.35 47:06.83 2 1:22:44.17 -1 LAP
Gruppe 6
1. 615 Flemming Nielsen TT 33:34.63 34:34.81 32:41.95 3 1:40:51.38 -
2. 616 Jacob P Petersen TT 33:34.54 34:35.06 32:46.58 3 1:40:56.18 +00:04.80
3. 614 Claus B. Christensen TT 33:32.51 34:36.66 32:49.61 3 1:40:58.77 +00:07.39
4. 603 Rasmus Holm Pedersen GC 33:33.81 34:36.08 32:59.23 3 1:41:09.10 +00:17.72
5. 604 Rene Schæff Leonhardt GC 33:16.79 34:52.66 33:10.39 3 1:41:19.83 +00:28.45
6. 612 Allan Christiansen TT 33:21.98 34:47.73 33:10.16 3 1:41:19.86 +00:28.48
7. 618 Tina Nielsen KCK 33:34.83 34:35.45 33:20.97 3 1:41:31.23 +00:39.85
8. 617 Jan Sloth Henriksen TT 33:35.40 34:34.87 33:21.44 3 1:41:31.70 +00:40.32
9. 605 Lars Simonsen KCK 33:33.99 34:36.47 33:29.66 3 1:41:40.11 +00:48.73
10. 600 Jan Nielsen GC 33:35.48 34:34.42 35:12.44 3 1:43:22.33 +02:30.95
11. 601 Jørgen Nielsen GC 33:33.02 34:47.05 36:18.07 3 1:44:38.13 +03:46.75
12. 613 Arne N Andersen TT 37:43.18 40:05.03 39:49.52 3 1:57:37.72 +16:46.34
13. 609 Lene Egeskov MIC 37:43.62 40:05.02 40:51.52 3 1:58:40.15 +17:48.77
14. 606 Anne Skov MIC 37:43.70 40:05.64 41:25.57 3 1:59:14.90 +18:23.52