Placering Startnr Navn Klub Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps ialt Samlet Tid Difference
Gruppe 1
1. 131 Martin Larsen Kæden 20:36.46 19:48.19 20:11.29 20:27.73 20:40.32 20:47.45 6 2:02:31.41 -
2. 137 Bjarne Kingo Andersen NCK 20:35.89 19:48.45 20:11.80 20:27.28 20:40.58 20:48.33 6 2:02:32.30 +00:00.89
3. 106 Lars Aagaard ALÉ 20:50.13 19:34.18 20:11.84 20:26.78 20:41.21 20:48.61 6 2:02:32.73 +00:01.32
4. 141 Tore Thøgersen NCK 20:36.04 19:48.47 20:11.36 20:27.72 20:40.65 20:58.90 6 2:02:43.12 +00:11.71
5. 105 Lars Schou ALÉ 20:36.27 19:48.59 20:11.20 20:27.16 20:40.57 21:02.64 6 2:02:46.40 +00:14.99
6. 151 Emil Tønnesen TT 20:38.11 20:17.44 20:56.08 20:23.29 21:18.93 20:14.09 6 2:03:47.92 +01:16.51
7. 156 Peter Knudsen MIC 20:47.02 20:18.67 20:36.30 20:29.02 20:39.06 20:59.24 6 2:03:49.28 +01:17.87
8. 140 Per Schøler NCK 20:50.96 20:16.10 20:46.04 20:20.47 20:36.13 21:00.25 6 2:03:49.92 +01:18.51
9. 139 Jan Bender Nielsen NCK 20:48.43 20:06.77 20:56.58 20:24.15 21:26.54 20:10.20 6 2:03:52.64 +01:21.23
10. 138 Erik Zoega NCK 20:49.84 20:15.43 20:44.06 20:26.63 21:18.54 20:19.12 6 2:03:53.61 +01:22.20
11. 122 Nikolaj Bojsen KCK 20:49.68 20:16.58 20:46.57 20:22.90 21:27.99 20:10.39 6 2:03:54.08 +01:22.67
12. 110 Thomas Helveg ALÉ 20:48.83 20:17.13 20:45.94 20:22.86 21:29.13 20:11.75 6 2:03:55.61 +01:24.20
13. 108 Nikolaj Lip ALÉ 20:48.18 20:17.99 20:45.86 20:25.18 21:16.89 20:23.18 6 2:03:57.26 +01:25.85
14. 155 Thomas westphal TT 20:49.50 20:14.23 20:48.55 20:22.28 21:20.35 20:23.66 6 2:03:58.55 +01:27.14
15. 136 Anders Møller NCK 20:50.03 20:16.66 20:46.14 20:21.40 21:20.07 20:25.81 6 2:04:00.10 +01:28.69
16. 112 Thomas Petersen ALÉ 20:44.81 20:19.56 20:37.43 20:29.04 20:39.04 21:12.06 6 2:04:01.92 +01:30.51
17. 134 Brian Mathiesen MCC 20:48.01 20:17.86 20:45.56 20:22.57 21:22.18 20:28.04 6 2:04:04.19 +01:32.78
18. 114 Jan Laursen CMO 20:45.22 20:20.38 20:36.61 20:31.84 21:28.23 20:22.08 6 2:04:04.33 +01:32.92
19. 117 Martin Laurits Nielsen CMO 20:44.22 20:19.22 20:49.15 20:22.70 21:20.71 20:28.48 6 2:04:04.45 +01:33.04
20. 116 Martin Alvan Mazanti CMO 20:49.40 20:16.80 20:45.58 20:21.85 21:29.91 20:21.18 6 2:04:04.69 +01:33.28
21. 107 Lasse Smidt ALÉ 20:49.08 20:15.65 20:45.39 20:24.88 21:19.70 20:30.50 6 2:04:05.18 +01:33.77
22. 135 Rico Andersen MCC 20:49.87 20:15.86 20:46.41 20:23.38 21:25.63 20:24.14 6 2:04:05.28 +01:33.87
23. 100 Brian Funder ALÉ 20:49.20 20:15.92 20:46.81 20:22.39 21:29.74 20:21.33 6 2:04:05.38 +01:33.97
24. 147 Niels Guldbrandt SCC 20:39.64 20:26.27 20:45.28 20:25.58 21:26.48 20:22.27 6 2:04:05.51 +01:34.10
25. 144 Manolo Garcia SCC 20:50.69 20:15.71 20:44.42 20:25.31 21:26.57 20:23.06 6 2:04:05.73 +01:34.32
26. 102 Claus Trasbo ALÉ 20:50.30 20:16.61 20:45.68 20:25.22 21:25.14 20:23.07 6 2:04:06.01 +01:34.60
27. 109 Sune Buus ALÉ 20:50.53 20:15.92 20:45.64 20:24.89 21:26.95 20:22.78 6 2:04:06.68 +01:35.27
28. 157 Rasmus Klinkegård MIC 20:50.37 20:16.23 20:45.73 20:24.30 21:27.07 20:23.39 6 2:04:07.06 +01:35.65
DNF 128 Søren Eriksen KCK 20:44.67 21:27.86 2 42:12.53 -4 LAP
DNF 158 Christoffer Hansen NCK 20:47.15 1:20:01.43 2 1:40:48.58 -4 LAP
Gruppe 2
1. 211 Carl Nielsen LPdC 22:46.28 21:35.22 21:59.97 22:05.95 20:22.12 20:53.99 6 2:09:43.51 -
2. 239 Nikolaj Petterson SCC 22:44.01 21:36.88 21:59.54 22:07.05 20:22.47 20:56.18 6 2:09:46.09 +00:02.58
3. 219 Lars Bønneland LPdC 22:45.51 21:35.05 22:01.83 22:04.35 20:23.76 20:56.03 6 2:09:46.50 +00:02.99
4. 233 Majid Nazar Moghadam NCK 22:45.17 21:38.66 21:58.30 22:05.15 20:22.85 20:56.82 6 2:09:46.93 +00:03.42
5. 243 Brian Sørensen TT 22:43.51 21:38.72 21:58.53 22:05.82 20:23.72 20:57.04 6 2:09:47.32 +00:03.81
6. 218 Lars Bo Jensen LPdC 22:43.89 21:36.81 21:59.50 22:06.84 20:22.72 20:57.62 6 2:09:47.35 +00:03.84
7. 253 Ulrik Rasmussen TT 22:44.69 21:36.60 21:58.73 22:07.54 20:22.54 21:00.36 6 2:09:50.43 +00:06.92
8. 226 Andrew Coleman MIC 22:45.00 21:38.04 21:58.15 22:06.56 20:23.10 21:02.75 6 2:09:53.57 +00:10.06
9. 237 Kristoffer Henriksen SCC 22:45.72 21:38.22 21:58.83 22:05.40 20:23.58 21:04.19 6 2:09:55.92 +00:12.41
10. 235 Henrik Nørby SCC 22:46.06 21:38.36 21:58.52 22:05.48 20:22.77 21:08.33 6 2:09:59.51 +00:16.00
11. 208 Jens Hjort Christensen Kæden 22:46.58 21:37.00 22:00.04 22:05.29 20:20.43 21:14.39 6 2:10:03.71 +00:20.20
12. 214 Henrik Bavnhøj LPdC 22:44.17 21:38.34 22:00.64 22:04.79 20:22.98 21:15.61 6 2:10:06.51 +00:23.00
13. 205 Michel Bernard KCK 22:47.10 21:37.11 21:59.18 22:05.26 20:28.19 22:10.03 6 2:11:06.85 +01:23.34
14. 228 Jørn Peder Jørgensen MIC 22:45.32 21:38.38 21:58.25 22:05.77 20:23.69 23:31.56 6 2:12:22.94 +02:39.43
15. 212 Casper Bjerring LPdC 22:45.92 21:37.43 21:56.48 22:07.32 20:24.00 25:02.34 6 2:13:53.47 +04:09.96
16. 224 Flemming Knudsen MCC 22:44.85 21:38.62 21:59.54 22:04.90 20:32.52 24:53.55 6 2:13:53.96 +04:10.45
17. 234 Martin Lang Nielsen NCK 22:43.76 21:07.59 21:16.59 22:02.24 22:34.66 26:32.79 6 2:16:17.62 +06:34.11
18. 244 Claus Skipper TT 22:44.33 21:07.26 21:16.57 22:02.94 22:46.27 26:20.34 6 2:16:17.70 +06:34.19
19. 220 Morten Jørgensen LPdC 22:44.49 21:38.32 21:58.16 22:05.95 20:23.76 34:38.26 6 2:23:28.92 +13:45.41
DSQ 227 Jan Drejer pedersen MIC 24:55.58 22:10.02 21:48.66 22:24.22 22:00.45 21:47.96 6 2:15:06.85 +05:23.34
DNF 202 Tim Pedersen CMO 22:44.93 21:39.24 22:00.02 22:03.99 20:32.15 5 1:49:00.31 -1 LAP
DNF 246 Ken Frederiksen TT 22:43.66 21:37.42 22:00.59 22:06.72 22:03.89 5 1:50:32.27 -1 LAP
DNF 249 Per Hybel TT 22:43.72 21:37.51 21:59.33 22:05.95 23:45.89 5 1:52:12.38 -1 LAP
DNF 242 Bo Tønnesen TT 22:45.82 21:38.98 21:59.05 22:05.22 28:46.03 5 1:57:15.08 -1 LAP
Gruppe 3
1. 309 Kasper Gommesen KCK 22:52.26 22:10.89 21:48.37 22:23.95 22:01.29 21:27.02 6 2:12:43.76 -
2. 326 Michael Petersen LPdC 22:51.93 22:10.88 21:50.48 22:22.91 22:01.18 21:27.94 6 2:12:45.30 +00:01.54
3. 316 Henrik Staal Larsen Kæden 22:53.85 22:12.52 21:46.75 22:23.68 22:00.82 21:27.71 6 2:12:45.31 +00:01.55
4. 300 Dennis La Cour Sørensen  FSM 22:52.85 22:10.79 21:48.98 22:23.36 22:01.15 21:29.05 6 2:12:46.17 +00:02.41
5. 308 John Berg Jensen KCK 22:52.07 22:10.95 21:50.32 22:23.00 22:00.59 21:29.30 6 2:12:46.21 +00:02.45
6. 337 Ole Bech Kristensen NCK 22:54.59 22:07.99 21:49.57 22:24.00 22:01.32 21:29.54 6 2:12:47.00 +00:03.24
7. 340 Jim M. Rasmussen TT 22:54.58 22:09.42 21:49.94 22:24.30 21:59.54 21:29.28 6 2:12:47.04 +00:03.28
8. 333 Anders Havgaard Ladefoged NCK 22:53.27 22:11.51 21:47.77 22:23.80 22:01.41 21:30.16 6 2:12:47.90 +00:04.14
9. 318 Per Sørensen Kæden 22:55.14 22:09.26 21:50.35 22:23.15 22:00.53 21:30.04 6 2:12:48.45 +00:04.69
10. 341 Kristian Knudsen TT 22:55.03 22:10.84 21:46.70 22:25.73 21:59.69 21:30.50 6 2:12:48.48 +00:04.72
11. 306 Claus Levin KCK 22:52.96 22:10.61 21:49.50 22:23.93 21:59.72 21:32.06 6 2:12:48.76 +00:05.00
12. 349 Troels Henneberg TT 22:53.90 22:08.58 21:49.13 22:23.77 22:01.72 21:31.79 6 2:12:48.86 +00:05.10
13. 345 Thomas Ishøj TT 22:54.38 22:10.65 21:47.80 22:22.36 22:03.70 21:30.07 6 2:12:48.93 +00:05.17
14. 336 Michael Lehd NCK 22:51.76 22:12.03 21:50.30 22:21.63 22:02.39 21:31.57 6 2:12:49.66 +00:05.90
15. 335 Klaus Holm Pedersen NCK 22:54.80 22:09.87 21:48.72 22:24.67 22:00.56 21:31.69 6 2:12:50.29 +00:06.53
16. 323 Jesper Andersen LPdC 22:53.67 22:11.21 21:49.64 22:23.20 22:01.10 21:31.91 6 2:12:50.71 +00:06.95
17. 324 Lars Hovmark Eriksen LPdC 22:54.32 22:10.75 21:48.75 22:23.64 21:59.80 21:37.49 6 2:12:54.73 +00:10.97
18. 305 Claus Jensen KCK 22:55.85 22:09.70 21:48.03 22:22.28 22:01.05 21:38.23 6 2:12:55.12 +00:11.36
19. 350 Jon Gaarsmand LPdC 22:53.17 22:10.85 21:48.98 22:23.67 22:01.96 21:38.90 6 2:12:57.50 +00:13.74
20. 301 Henrik Andersen FSM 22:56.01 22:07.43 21:50.36 22:22.79 22:01.37 21:39.58 6 2:12:57.51 +00:13.75
21. 314 Ulrik Elwain KCK 22:55.58 22:10.25 21:48.20 22:24.31 21:59.89 21:39.74 6 2:12:57.95 +00:14.19
22. 322 Jacob Hoppe LPdC 22:54.15 22:11.03 21:48.42 22:23.26 22:01.18 21:41.36 6 2:12:59.38 +00:15.62
23. 304 Flemming Skovgard GC 22:55.91 22:09.40 21:49.07 22:23.68 22:01.03 21:43.93 6 2:13:02.99 +00:19.23
24. 317 Michael Sund Kæden 22:53.43 22:10.76 21:48.97 22:24.06 22:00.47 21:48.35 6 2:13:06.02 +00:22.26
25. 315 Flemming Holm Kæden 22:56.62 22:10.05 21:48.51 22:24.01 22:00.28 21:46.92 6 2:13:06.36 +00:22.60
26. 321 Bent Bächler LPdC 22:54.05 22:11.36 21:46.36 22:24.31 22:00.93 21:49.47 6 2:13:06.46 +00:22.70
27. 331 Peter Sikora MCC 22:56.20 22:09.94 21:48.46 22:23.20 22:00.55 21:51.51 6 2:13:09.85 +00:26.09
28. 327 Roger Oinas Larsen LPdC 22:54.10 22:09.23 21:50.69 22:23.55 22:00.29 21:55.98 6 2:13:13.82 +00:30.06
29. 312 Michael Gommesen KCK 22:53.77 22:12.62 21:47.02 22:23.49 22:01.29 22:01.83 6 2:13:19.99 +00:36.23
30. 303 Mogens Kim Johansen FSM 22:55.42 22:10.84 21:48.50 22:17.77 22:04.97 22:09.53 6 2:13:27.00 +00:43.24
31. 339 Henning Nørklit TT 22:55.26 22:10.41 21:47.95 22:23.54 22:01.48 22:20.77 6 2:13:39.41 +00:55.65
32. 348 Asger Østergaard Andersen KCK 22:52.49 22:12.97 21:48.83 22:21.36 22:02.83 22:21.42 6 2:13:39.89 +00:56.13
33. 346 Bjarne Andersen NCK 22:52.64 22:11.13 21:49.06 22:23.65 22:00.74 22:34.92 6 2:13:52.11 +01:08.35
DNF 343 Mikael Mose TT 22:54.93 22:11.10 21:47.59 22:23.82 28:51.28 5 1:58:08.69 -1 LAP
Gruppe 4
1. 436 Morten Rasmussen NCK 22:24.83 22:30.73 22:18.05 22:16.83 21:56.05 5 1:51:26.46 -
2. 445 Peer Rein TT 22:25.08 22:30.78 22:17.73 22:17.03 21:56.73 5 1:51:27.33 +00:00.87
3. 427 Brian Madsen NCK 22:24.97 22:31.47 22:17.00 22:16.63 21:57.44 5 1:51:27.49 +00:01.03
4. 402 Lars Rahbek CMO 22:24.94 22:31.53 22:17.57 22:16.79 21:59.62 5 1:51:30.44 +00:03.98
5. 437 Tommy Knudsen NCK 22:25.90 22:31.94 22:16.34 22:15.42 22:01.50 5 1:51:31.08 +00:04.62
6. 438 Carsten Petterson SCC 22:26.30 22:31.76 22:16.83 22:17.03 21:59.75 5 1:51:31.66 +00:05.20
7. 449 Lars Espersen KCK 22:23.42 22:32.46 22:17.10 22:17.31 22:03.20 5 1:51:33.48 +00:07.02
8. 447 Ole Larsen NCK 22:25.61 22:29.63 22:17.35 22:16.40 22:04.78 5 1:51:33.76 +00:07.30
9. 410 Poul Due KCK 22:25.29 22:30.38 22:18.68 22:16.39 22:03.33 5 1:51:34.06 +00:07.60
10. 400 Erik Nielen CMO 22:24.70 22:30.71 22:17.70 22:16.29 22:06.02 5 1:51:35.40 +00:08.94
11. 433 Jørgen Løkkegaard NCK 22:26.15 22:30.03 22:18.25 22:16.24 22:05.38 5 1:51:36.03 +00:09.57
12. 403 Per Brandt Pedersen CMO 22:25.71 22:29.45 22:18.81 22:17.14 22:05.70 5 1:51:36.77 +00:10.31
13. 423 Michael Skjærup Nielsen LPdC 22:25.30 22:30.43 22:17.66 22:15.79 22:09.01 5 1:51:38.17 +00:11.71
14. 430 Dan Hansen NCK 22:25.99 22:31.61 22:18.04 22:15.88 22:08.98 5 1:51:40.48 +00:14.02
15. 441 Claus Hybel TT 22:25.19 22:30.85 22:16.77 22:17.20 22:10.66 5 1:51:40.65 +00:14.19
16. 448 Peder Sørensen MCC 22:24.04 22:34.30 22:17.02 22:15.89 22:09.49 5 1:51:40.72 +00:14.26
17. 428 Carsten Højgaard NCK 22:23.89 22:32.81 22:17.14 22:16.65 22:13.39 5 1:51:43.86 +00:17.40
18. 416 Jesper Østergaard Kæden 22:25.65 22:31.38 22:17.59 22:16.68 22:15.30 5 1:51:46.59 +00:20.13
19. 409 Maria M. Schmidt KCK 22:25.47 22:32.61 22:17.13 22:16.70 22:16.36 5 1:51:48.25 +00:21.79
20. 412 Torben Gommesen KCK 22:24.46 22:32.06 22:14.88 22:19.64 22:21.91 5 1:51:52.94 +00:26.48
21. 426 Arno Hansen NCK 22:26.36 22:32.29 22:17.34 22:16.41 22:34.84 5 1:52:07.24 +00:40.78
22. 435 Mikkel Nielsen NCK 22:24.26 22:32.00 22:17.60 22:17.23 22:40.60 5 1:52:11.67 +00:45.21
23. 432 Jesper Clemmensen NCK 22:24.19 22:32.00 22:17.52 22:16.52 22:47.57 5 1:52:17.77 +00:51.31
24. 417 Kenneth Bojel Kæden 22:24.64 22:32.62 22:17.36 22:17.61 22:56.54 5 1:52:28.75 +01:02.29
25. 440 Brian Hansen TT 22:25.46 22:31.90 22:18.30 22:16.07 23:31.98 5 1:53:03.70 +01:37.24
26. 429 Carsten Vestergaard NCK 22:24.38 22:33.06 30:27.46 24:39.32 26:22.33 5 2:06:26.54 +15:00.08
DSQ 442 Finn Hansen TT 38:06.58 23:20.24 23:25.89 24:26.33 21:48.42 5 2:11:07.45 +19:40.99
DNF 414 Jacob Dyrehauge Kæden 22:24.60 22:32.41 22:18.12 27:24.93 4 1:34:40.05 -1 LAP
Gruppe 5
1. 505 Gert Stenderup GC 22:26.99 23:48.72 24:34.04 23:54.84 22:42.64 5 1:57:27.21 -
2. 501 Magnus Bächler  FSM 22:27.78 23:46.62 24:35.23 23:55.29 22:42.49 5 1:57:27.40 +00:00.19
3. 541 Martin Olander Kæden 22:27.48 23:47.41 24:34.32 23:55.93 22:45.30 5 1:57:30.43 +00:03.22
4. 536 Jesper Isaksen TT 22:27.52 23:46.62 24:21.41 24:09.42 22:46.70 5 1:57:31.65 +00:04.44
5. 507 Johnny Hansen GC 22:28.00 23:46.61 24:34.27 23:55.50 22:47.31 5 1:57:31.67 +00:04.46
6. 508 Martin Skovbo Mortensen GC 23:05.28 23:10.88 24:34.07 23:53.66 22:50.04 5 1:57:33.90 +00:06.69
7. 520 Jan Blikdal MCC 22:25.97 23:48.64 24:35.77 23:53.23 22:51.61 5 1:57:35.20 +00:07.99
8. 535 John M. B. Lassen SCC 23:04.03 23:10.01 24:34.68 23:56.04 22:52.77 5 1:57:37.51 +00:10.30
9. 511 Michael Blochstrand KCK 23:05.49 23:10.02 24:34.47 23:56.34 22:51.72 5 1:57:38.02 +00:10.81
10. 525 Knud Kim Hansen MCC 23:04.66 23:10.55 24:34.70 23:55.47 22:52.69 5 1:57:38.04 +00:10.83
11. 532 Thomas Agustinus Karlsen MCC 22:27.02 23:47.84 24:35.81 23:54.48 22:58.11 5 1:57:43.24 +00:16.03
12. 538 Morten Bang TT 23:05.89 23:09.46 24:33.98 23:57.35 22:59.60 5 1:57:46.26 +00:19.05
13. 526 Lean Lønne Schier MCC 23:07.45 23:08.52 24:35.11 23:54.74 23:02.13 5 1:57:47.92 +00:20.71
14. 524 Jørgen Jørn Pedersen MCC 23:04.41 23:06.56 24:34.41 24:01.77 23:01.29 5 1:57:48.42 +00:21.21
15. 503 Peter Kornerup Kok FSM 23:04.26 23:09.59 24:35.63 23:54.66 23:09.59 5 1:57:53.71 +00:26.50
16. 540 Jens Schjødte Hald GC 22:28.03 23:47.07 24:35.35 23:56.89 23:29.50 5 1:58:16.83 +00:49.62
17. 509 Niels Skyttegaard Pasfall GC 23:21.19 26:50.48 26:37.44 25:46.68 25:47.75 5 2:08:23.52 +10:56.31
18. 521 Johan Glintborg MCC 23:08.40 25:16.50 27:15.36 26:45.99 26:20.75 5 2:08:46.99 +11:19.78
19. 522 John Dahl MCC 23:07.78 25:17.06 27:15.86 26:45.43 26:21.06 5 2:08:47.16 +11:19.95
20. 519 Ivan Tim MCC 25:25.35 25:57.17 26:19.52 27:05.16 28:08.57 5 2:12:55.74 +15:28.53
21. 531 Michael Nikolajsen MCC 25:25.55 25:56.66 26:19.63 27:05.66 28:09.20 5 2:12:56.68 +15:29.47
DNF 506 Jan Pedersen GC 23:15.53 1:21:31.09 2 1:44:46.62 -3 LAP
DNF 512 Jesper Birk Andersen Kæden 22:27.26 1 22:27.26 -4 LAP
DNS 542 Søren Lund Hansen CMO 44:59.00 23:59.00 24:10.68 25:19.51 4 1:58:28.19 -1 LAP
Gruppe 6
1. 619 Emil Magnus Theodorsen FSM 24:03.25 24:14.48 25:16.53 24:57.09 4 1:38:31.35 -
2. 603 Rasmus Holm Pedersen GC 24:09.15 25:17.13 24:37.68 24:48.37 4 1:38:52.32 +00:20.97
3. 616 Jacob P Petersen TT 24:20.01 25:06.34 24:38.45 24:48.39 4 1:38:53.18 +00:21.83
4. 604 Rene Schæff Leonhardt GC 24:20.53 25:06.13 25:22.39 25:28.44 4 1:40:17.48 +01:46.13
5. 614 Claus B. Christensen TT 24:20.31 25:06.66 25:22.37 25:29.84 4 1:40:19.16 +01:47.81
6. 615 Flemming Nielsen TT 24:15.35 25:10.77 25:22.74 25:34.77 4 1:40:23.61 +01:52.26
7. 612 Allan Christiansen TT 24:52.49 25:56.40 26:30.09 26:29.34 4 1:43:48.32 +05:16.97
8. 601 Jørgen Nielsen GC 24:51.30 26:51.80 27:33.63 26:29.39 4 1:45:46.12 +07:14.77
9. 610 Lone Anne Düring Pedersen NCK 26:22.21 27:19.46 27:42.32 28:21.01 4 1:49:44.99 +11:13.64
10. 602 Klaus Lemvig GC 26:15.07 29:52.70 30:12.96 28:55.57 4 1:55:16.29 +16:44.94
11. 609 Lene Egeskov MIC 28:38.44 30:35.88 32:02.92 32:47.06 4 2:04:04.28 +25:32.93
DNF 600 Jan Nielsen GC 26:31.99 1 26:31.99 -3 LAP