Distance: 71 km






















Klasse: 1










Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3 Omgang 4
1 109 Thomas Hald ALÈ 1 4 01:48:06 00:00:00 00:26:55 00:26:06 00:27:48 00:27:15
2 128 Robin Juel Skivild Kæden 1 4 01:48:06 00:00:00 00:26:54 00:26:07 00:27:47 00:27:16
3 103 Emil Skovbølling ALÈ 1 4 01:48:18 00:00:12 00:26:54 00:26:08 00:27:48 00:27:27
4 125 Martin Larsen Kæden 1 4 01:48:32 00:00:26 00:26:53 00:26:07 00:27:48 00:27:42
5 113 Martin Mølgaard Ravn CMO 1 4 01:48:50 00:00:44 00:26:53 00:26:13 00:27:43 00:27:59
6 152 Sebastian Almlund SCC 1 4 01:48:58 00:00:52 00:27:30 00:27:30 00:27:30 00:26:28
7 140 Bjarne Kingo Andersen NCK 1 4 01:48:58 00:00:52 00:26:54 00:26:08 00:27:47 00:28:08
8 135 Nicolaj Schou Andersen LPdC 1 4 01:48:58 00:00:52 00:26:55 00:26:06 00:27:50 00:28:07
9 137 Michael Mortensen MIC 1 4 01:49:00 00:00:54 00:26:54 00:26:08 00:27:47 00:28:09
10 141 Erik Zoega NCK 1 4 01:49:00 00:00:54 00:26:55 00:26:11 00:27:46 00:28:07
11 155 Claus Møller TT 1 4 01:49:00 00:00:54 00:26:55 00:26:19 00:27:51 00:27:53
12 138 Peter Knudsen MIC 1 4 01:49:00 00:00:54 00:26:54 00:26:08 00:26:30 00:29:27
13 139 Anders Møller NCK 1 4 01:49:01 00:00:55 00:26:56 00:26:19 00:27:51 00:27:53
14 112 Martin Laurits Nielsen CMO 1 4 01:49:01 00:00:55 00:26:53 00:26:08 00:27:50 00:28:09
15 100 Brian Funder ALÈ 1 4 01:49:02 00:00:56 00:26:56 00:26:42 00:27:30 00:27:53
16 106 Nikolaj Lip ALÈ 1 4 01:49:02 00:00:56 00:26:55 00:26:15 00:55:51 00:00:00
17 101 Sune Buus Nielsen ALÈ 1 4 01:49:02 00:00:56 00:26:57 00:26:33 00:27:38 00:27:53
18 104 Gustav Krarup ALÈ 1 4 01:49:02 00:00:56 00:26:55 00:26:06 00:27:00 00:29:00
19 127 Rico Andersen Kæden 1 4 01:49:02 00:00:56 00:26:55 00:26:20 00:27:53 00:27:54
20 114 Rasmus Ravn CMO 1 4 01:49:03 00:00:57 00:26:57 00:26:23 00:27:30 00:28:12
21 111 Torben Harder ALÈ 1 4 01:49:03 00:00:57 00:26:56 00:26:42 00:27:29 00:27:55
22 123 Jacob Bech Rasmussen Kæden 1 4 01:49:04 00:00:58 00:26:55 00:26:10 00:27:44 00:28:13
23 102 Denis Qvist ALÈ 1 4 01:49:05 00:00:59 00:26:57 00:26:41 00:27:29 00:27:57
24 146 Manolo Garcia SCC 1 4 01:49:07 00:01:01 00:26:57 00:26:30 00:27:42 00:27:57
25 124 Jens Hjort Christensen Kæden 1 4 01:49:09 00:01:03 00:26:53 00:26:17 00:27:58 00:27:59
26 147 Martin Jensen SCC 1 4 01:49:36 00:01:30 00:26:54 00:26:16 00:27:57 00:28:27
27 110 Thomas Helveg ALÈ 1 4 01:49:40 00:01:34 00:26:56 00:26:41 00:27:31 00:28:30
28 107 Rasmus Mejldal ALÈ 1 4 01:50:03 00:01:57 00:26:55 00:26:13 00:27:34 00:29:20
29 129 Andi Juul LPdC 1 4 01:50:05 00:01:59 00:26:56 00:26:14 00:27:58 00:28:56
30 130 Hans Chr. Bøgelund Hansen LPdC 1 4 01:50:29 00:02:23 00:26:56 00:26:41 00:28:30 00:28:21
31 122 Emil Myrup Laakkonen Kæden 1 4 01:51:09 00:03:03 00:26:55 00:26:15 00:27:59 00:29:59
32 134 Jon Gaarsmand LPdC 1 4 01:58:06 00:10:00 00:26:56 00:26:29 00:28:49 00:35:51
33 150 Mikkel Trampe SCC 1 3 01:34:55 00:00:00 00:26:55 00:26:11 00:41:49
34 157 Thomas Westphal TT 1 2 00:54:34 00:00:00 00:26:55 00:27:39

35 153 Thomas Valling SCC 1 2 00:54:34 00:00:00 00:26:56 00:27:38

36 121 Brian Christian Mathiesen Kæden 1 1 00:26:54 00:00:00 00:26:54


37 148 Michael Jepsen SCC 1 1 00:26:57 00:00:03 00:26:57






































Klasse: 2










Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3 Omgang 4
1 247 Jan Ulrich Madsen KCK 2 4 01:54:49 00:00:00 00:29:01 00:28:20 00:28:58 00:28:28
2 221 Steinbjørn Hansen LPdC 2 4 01:54:49 00:00:00 00:29:01 00:28:20 00:28:58 00:28:28
3 200 Jan Møller ALÈ 2 4 01:54:50 00:00:00 00:29:01 00:28:20 00:28:59 00:28:28
4 238 Kenneth Skovsbo TT 2 4 01:54:50 00:00:00 00:29:02 00:28:17 00:29:02 00:28:28
5 241 Martin Nielsen TT 2 4 01:54:50 00:00:01 00:29:02 00:28:22 00:28:30 00:28:56
6 213 Jonas Myrup Laakkonen Kæden 2 4 01:54:51 00:00:01 00:29:01 00:28:22 00:28:57 00:28:29
7 219 Daniel Voetmann LPdC 2 4 01:54:51 00:00:01 00:29:02 00:28:21 00:28:30 00:28:57
8 211 Jacob Skovsgaard Kæden 2 4 01:54:51 00:00:01 00:29:02 00:28:21 00:28:58 00:28:28
9 222 Andrew Coleman MIC 2 4 01:54:51 00:00:01 00:29:03 00:28:21 00:28:58 00:28:28
10 248 Frederik Petersen SCC 2 4 01:54:51 00:00:01 00:29:02 00:28:18 00:29:01 00:28:30
11 244 Thomas Feder TT 2 4 01:54:51 00:00:02 00:29:02 00:28:19 00:28:59 00:28:30
12 228 Martin Lang Nielsen NCK 2 4 01:54:52 00:00:02 00:28:47 00:28:33 00:29:02 00:28:28
13 233 Bo Tønnesen TT 2 4 01:54:52 00:00:03 00:29:02 00:28:22 00:28:30 00:28:57
14 203 Tim Pedersen CMO 2 4 01:54:52 00:00:03 00:29:04 00:28:19 00:28:59 00:28:29
15 243 Per Hybel TT 2 4 01:54:52 00:00:03 00:29:00 00:28:22 00:28:30 00:28:59
16 239 Lars Frederiksen TT 2 4 01:54:52 00:00:03 00:29:03 00:28:20 00:28:30 00:28:58
17 234 Brian Sørensen TT 2 4 01:54:53 00:00:03 00:29:03 00:28:20 00:28:59 00:28:30
18 235 Claus Skipper TT 2 4 01:54:53 00:00:03 00:29:03 00:28:20 00:28:59 00:28:29
19 245 Ulrik Rasmussen TT 2 4 01:54:53 00:00:04 00:29:01 00:28:19 00:29:01 00:28:32
20 212 Jim Skov Kæden 2 4 01:54:53 00:00:04 00:29:02 00:28:22 00:28:58 00:28:30
21 217 Allan Friis Madsen LPdC 2 4 01:54:53 00:00:04 00:29:04 00:28:21 00:28:30 00:28:58
22 249 Henrik Bavnhøj LPdC 2 4 01:54:54 00:00:04 00:29:02 00:28:20 00:29:00 00:28:31
23 236 Erik Holm TT 2 4 01:54:55 00:00:06 00:29:03 00:28:21 00:28:58 00:28:32
24 218 Casper Bjerring LPdC 2 4 01:54:56 00:00:07 00:29:01 00:28:21 00:28:58 00:28:35
25 240 Lasse Rasmussen TT 2 4 01:54:58 00:00:08 00:29:02 00:28:22 00:28:59 00:28:34
26 225 Bjarne Andersen NCK 2 4 01:54:59 00:00:09 00:29:01 00:28:23 00:28:30 00:29:04
27 209 Flemming Knudsen Kæden 2 4 01:54:59 00:00:09 00:29:02 00:28:21 00:28:30 00:29:05
28 208 Søren Eriksen KCK 2 4 01:55:00 00:00:10 00:28:30 00:28:53 00:28:59 00:28:36
29 229 Michael Lehd NCK 2 4 01:55:08 00:00:19 00:29:03 00:28:21 00:28:58 00:28:45
30 227 Majid Nazar Moghadam NCK 2 4 01:55:09 00:00:19 00:29:03 00:28:18 00:29:01 00:28:45
31 206 Kim Gotfredsen KCK 2 4 01:55:16 00:00:26 00:29:04 00:28:19 00:28:30 00:29:22
32 242 Michael Duelund TT 2 4 01:55:16 00:00:27 00:29:02 00:28:20 00:29:00 00:28:53
33 204 Asger Østergaard Andersen KCK 2 4 01:55:38 00:00:48 00:29:01 00:28:20 00:29:00 00:29:16
34 210 Henrik Staal Larsen Kæden 2 4 01:55:43 00:00:54 00:29:03 00:28:21 00:28:30 00:29:48
35 231 Kristoffer Henriksen SCC 2 4 02:03:15 00:08:26 00:29:03 00:28:17 00:29:03 00:36:51
36 220 Morten Rønberg Ejby LPdC 2 3 01:26:22 00:00:00 00:29:02 00:28:19 00:28:59
37 207 Michel Bernard KCK 2 3 01:30:41 00:04:19 00:29:04 00:28:30 00:33:06
38 216 Alan Askvig LPdC 2 2 00:57:24 00:00:00 00:29:03 00:28:20





































Klasse: 3










Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3 Omgang 4
1 330 Michael Petersen LPdC 3 4 01:59:21 00:00:00 00:30:08 00:29:35 00:29:38 00:29:59
2 342 Thomas Rasmussen NCK 3 4 01:59:21 00:00:00 00:30:09 00:29:35 00:29:36 00:30:00
3 309 Ulrich Hansen GC 3 4 01:59:22 00:00:01 00:30:09 00:29:37 00:29:37 00:29:59
4 305 Mogens Kim Johansen FSM 3 4 01:59:24 00:00:02 00:30:11 00:29:38 00:29:32 00:30:02
5 301 Dennis La Cour Sørensen FSM 3 4 01:59:24 00:00:02 00:30:09 00:29:34 00:29:37 00:30:02
6 343 Carsten Petterson SCC 3 4 01:59:24 00:00:02 00:30:08 00:29:36 00:29:38 00:30:01
7 322 Kurt Klindt Kæden 3 4 01:59:25 00:00:03 00:30:07 00:29:32 00:29:39 00:30:05
8 346 Nikolaj Petterson SCC 3 4 01:59:25 00:00:03 00:30:08 00:29:35 00:28:30 00:31:11
9 338 Christoffer Hansen NCK 3 4 01:59:25 00:00:03 00:30:08 00:29:35 00:29:37 00:30:05
10 356 Laurits Demuth TT 3 4 01:59:25 00:00:04 00:30:09 00:29:33 00:29:39 00:30:04
11 320 Flemming Holm Kæden 3 4 01:59:25 00:00:04 00:30:09 00:29:41 00:29:30 00:30:05
12 347 Oliver Nielsen SCC 3 4 01:59:26 00:00:04 00:30:08 00:29:35 00:29:37 00:30:05
13 344 Henrik Nørby SCC 3 4 01:59:26 00:00:04 00:30:09 00:29:35 00:29:38 00:30:02
14 348 Bent Nielsen TT 3 4 01:59:26 00:00:04 00:30:09 00:29:30 00:29:41 00:30:04
15 335 Ole Knudsen MIC 3 4 01:59:26 00:00:04 00:30:12 00:29:34 00:29:38 00:30:02
16 313 Jan Hollmann KCK 3 4 01:59:26 00:00:05 00:30:08 00:29:34 00:29:30 00:30:13
17 351 Christian Koll TT 3 4 01:59:26 00:00:05 00:30:12 00:29:39 00:29:30 00:30:04
18 311 Claus Levin KCK 3 4 01:59:27 00:00:05 00:30:08 00:29:34 00:29:30 00:30:14
19 349 Brian Hansen TT 3 4 01:59:27 00:00:05 00:30:09 00:29:35 00:29:37 00:30:04
20 339 Jakob Krogh Petersen NCK 3 4 01:59:27 00:00:05 00:30:10 00:29:34 00:29:36 00:30:05
21 325 Bent Bächler LPdC 3 4 01:59:27 00:00:05 00:30:10 00:29:39 00:29:30 00:30:07
22 312 Erik Madsen KCK 3 4 01:59:27 00:00:05 00:30:10 00:29:39 00:29:30 00:30:07
23 324 Allan Herskind LPdC 3 4 01:59:27 00:00:05 00:30:11 00:29:38 00:29:32 00:30:04
24 303 Jesper Hansen FSM 3 4 01:59:28 00:00:06 00:30:09 00:29:39 00:29:32 00:30:06
25 328 Jesper Lange LPdC 3 4 01:59:28 00:00:06 00:30:10 00:29:35 00:29:38 00:30:04
26 331 Roger Oinas Larsen LPdC 3 4 01:59:29 00:00:07 00:30:11 00:29:32 00:29:38 00:30:07
27 310 Claus Jensen KCK 3 4 01:59:29 00:00:07 00:29:30 00:30:21 00:29:32 00:30:05
28 350 Carsten Christiansen TT 3 4 01:59:29 00:00:08 00:30:08 00:29:34 00:29:30 00:30:16
29 334 Kristian Kyed MIC 3 4 01:59:30 00:00:08 00:30:12 00:29:33 00:29:38 00:30:06
30 355 Lars Christiansen TT 3 4 01:59:31 00:00:09 00:30:13 00:29:50 00:29:20 00:30:06
31 359 Thomas Duvander TT 3 4 01:59:31 00:00:09 00:30:11 00:29:33 00:29:37 00:30:08
32 352 Henning Nørklit TT 3 4 01:59:34 00:00:12 00:30:11 00:29:32 00:29:38 00:30:12
33 316 Lars Espersen KCK 3 4 01:59:46 00:00:24 00:30:13 00:29:32 00:29:30 00:30:30
34 336 Anders Havgaard Ladefoged NCK 3 4 01:59:46 00:00:24 00:30:08 00:29:35 00:29:37 00:30:25
35 300 Thomas Dines CMO 3 4 02:00:02 00:00:40 00:30:10 00:29:36 00:29:30 00:30:44
36 332 Carsten Mathiasen MIC 3 4 02:04:02 00:04:40 00:30:11 00:29:38 00:31:15 00:32:56
37 326 Brian Skjold Elnegaard LPdC 3 4 02:04:02 00:04:40 00:30:10 00:29:43 00:31:11 00:32:56
38 307 Johnny Hansen GC 3 3 01:31:27 00:00:00 00:30:10 00:29:49 00:31:27
39 302 Henrik Andersen FSM 3 3 01:34:35 00:03:08 00:30:11 00:29:55 00:34:29
40 354 John Christensen TT 3 3 01:34:36 00:03:09 00:30:11 00:30:07 00:34:18
41 315 Kasper Gommesen KCK 3 3 01:37:55 00:06:28 00:30:09 00:30:26 00:37:20
42 357 Mikael Mose TT 3 3 01:38:07 00:06:39 00:30:12 00:29:35 00:38:19
43 321 Jacob Dyrehauge Kæden 3 3 01:38:34 00:07:06 00:30:10 00:30:32 00:37:51
44 341 Rasmus Panduro NCK 3 2 01:00:43 00:00:00 00:30:11 00:30:31

45 333 Klaus Bølle MIC 3 1 00:37:49 00:00:00 00:37:49



Distance: 53 km




















Klasse: 4









Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3
1 423 Ken Frederiksen TT 4 3 01:33:07 00:00:00 00:32:28 00:30:35 00:30:03
2 412 Kenneth Wikkelsø Bojel Kæden 4 3 01:33:14 00:00:06 00:32:29 00:30:35 00:30:09
3 410 Torben Gommesen KCK 4 3 01:33:21 00:00:14 00:32:31 00:30:33 00:30:17
4 402 Søren Lund Hansen CMO 4 3 01:33:23 00:00:15 00:32:31 00:30:33 00:30:18
5 415 Jimmi Jensen LPdC 4 3 01:35:40 00:02:33 00:32:30 00:31:54 00:31:15
6 407 Martin Mortensen GC 4 3 01:35:41 00:02:33 00:32:30 00:31:54 00:31:15
7 427 Øssur Nielsen TT 4 3 01:35:41 00:02:33 00:32:31 00:31:57 00:31:12
8 417 Helge Jensen NCK 4 3 01:35:41 00:02:33 00:32:28 00:32:30 00:30:43
9 405 Bo Johansen GC 4 3 01:35:42 00:02:34 00:32:30 00:32:30 00:30:41
10 418 Mikkel Nielsen NCK 4 3 01:35:43 00:02:35 00:32:29 00:31:56 00:31:17
11 401 Per Brandt Pedersen CMO 4 3 01:35:43 00:02:35 00:32:31 00:31:57 00:31:15
12 428 Brian Madsen NCK 4 3 01:35:43 00:02:36 00:32:30 00:31:54 00:31:19
13 409 Poul Due KCK 4 3 01:35:44 00:02:36 00:32:30 00:31:56 00:31:17
14 421 Jesper Isaksen TT 4 3 01:35:45 00:02:37 00:32:30 00:31:55 00:31:19
15 425 Steen M Hansen TT 4 3 01:35:47 00:02:39 00:32:29 00:31:56 00:31:21
16 414 Martin Olander Kæden 4 3 01:35:48 00:02:40 00:32:31 00:31:55 00:31:20
17 429 Jan Pryds NCK 4 3 01:35:48 00:02:40 00:32:28 00:31:58 00:31:21
18 416 Jesper Clemmensen NCK 4 3 01:35:48 00:02:40 00:32:30 00:31:56 00:31:22
19 420 Emil Tønnesen TT 4 3 01:35:50 00:02:42 00:32:29 00:31:42 00:31:38
20 422 Jim M. Rasmuusen TT 4 3 01:36:05 00:02:57 00:32:30 00:31:55 00:31:40
21 426 Torben Madsen TT 4 3 01:38:40 00:05:32 00:32:31 00:31:57 00:34:11
22 413 Klaus Thomasen Kæden 4 3 01:43:49 00:10:41 00:32:45 00:34:20 00:36:43
23 404 Signe Pardorf FSM 4 1 00:32:40 00:00:00 00:32:40


































Klasse: 5









Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3
1 526 Stefan H. Madsen TT 5 3 01:36:30 00:00:00 00:31:04 00:33:30 00:31:55
2 516 Per Antoni Nielsen LPdC 5 3 01:36:31 00:00:00 00:31:05 00:33:29 00:31:56
3 517 Brian Nielsen NCK 5 3 01:36:34 00:00:04 00:31:04 00:33:29 00:32:00
4 522 Ole Bech Kristensen NCK 5 3 01:36:36 00:00:05 00:31:04 00:33:30 00:32:01
5 510 Ronni Harris Hansen Kæden 5 3 01:36:37 00:00:06 00:31:05 00:32:30 00:33:01
6 527 Søren F. Egelund TT 5 3 01:36:37 00:00:07 00:31:05 00:32:30 00:33:02
7 518 Carsten Vestergaard NCK 5 3 01:36:38 00:00:07 00:31:05 00:33:29 00:32:03
8 523 John Lassen SCC 5 3 01:36:38 00:00:07 00:31:06 00:33:28 00:32:03
9 520 Bjarne Brunhøj-Esbensen NCK 5 3 01:36:38 00:00:08 00:31:06 00:33:29 00:32:02
10 504 Peter Kok FSM 5 3 01:36:38 00:00:08 00:31:05 00:33:28 00:32:05
11 524 Lenni Sørensen TT 5 3 01:36:42 00:00:11 00:31:05 00:33:28 00:32:07
12 509 Anette Feldfos Skjerbek Kæden 5 3 01:36:48 00:00:18 00:31:05 00:33:28 00:32:14
13 507 Michael Blochstrand KCK 5 3 01:37:10 00:00:39 00:31:06 00:33:29 00:32:34
14 506 Jan Pedersen GC 5 3 01:37:12 00:00:41 00:31:05 00:33:40 00:32:26
15 515 Michael Skjærup Nielsen LPdC 5 3 01:37:14 00:00:43 00:31:05 00:32:30 00:33:39
16 505 Steen Keller FSM 5 3 01:37:15 00:00:45 00:31:05 00:33:29 00:32:40
17 513 John Hansen LPdC 5 3 01:37:29 00:00:59 00:31:05 00:32:30 00:33:54
18 511 Ulrich Rasmussen Kæden 5 3 01:37:36 00:01:05 00:31:06 00:33:39 00:32:50
19 521 Lars Mogensen NCK 5 3 01:46:29 00:09:58 00:31:06 00:33:39 00:41:42
20 519 Heinz Gerhardt Munter Terndrup NCK 5 3 01:46:30 00:09:59 00:32:18 00:36:55 00:37:15
21 501 Preben Lange Roest CMO 5 3 01:56:47 00:20:17 00:34:35 00:40:18 00:41:53
22 508 Michael Lynge KCK 5 2 01:10:04 00:00:00 00:33:43 00:36:21

































Klasse: 6









Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3
1 604 Niels Pasfall GC 6 3 01:49:16 00:00:00 00:37:11 00:37:39 00:34:26
2 605 Rene Leohardt GC 6 3 01:49:50 00:00:33 00:37:12 00:37:39 00:34:59
3 602 Erik Kruse FSM 6 3 01:50:01 00:00:44 00:37:12 00:37:39 00:35:09
4 608 Torben Langmack Kæden 6 3 01:50:03 00:00:46 00:37:12 00:37:38 00:35:12
5 607 Sten Rasmussen Kæden 6 3 01:50:03 00:00:46 00:37:13 00:37:38 00:35:11
6 601 Emil Magnus Theodorsen FSM 6 3 01:50:14 00:00:57 00:37:11 00:37:39 00:35:22
7 600 Bruno Jørgensen CMO 6 3 01:50:17 00:01:00 00:37:12 00:37:39 00:35:25
8 611 Arne N. Andersen SCC 6 3 01:50:18 00:01:01 00:37:11 00:37:38 00:35:28
9 609 Knud Gorm Jensen NCK 6 3 01:50:33 00:01:17 00:37:13 00:37:30 00:35:50
10 603 Magnus Bonde Hansen FSM 6 1 00:37:12 00:00:00 00:37:12