Distance: 72 km






















Klasse: 1










Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3 Omgang 4
1 152 Sebastian Almlund SCC 1 4 01:41:43 00:00:00 00:24:23 00:25:33 00:25:38 00:26:07
2 145 Alexander Møller SCC 1 4 01:41:43 00:00:00 00:24:24 00:25:32 00:25:45 00:26:00
3 135 Nicolaj Schou Andersen LPdC 1 4 01:41:44 00:00:00 00:24:26 00:25:27 00:25:49 00:26:01
4 109 Thomas Hald ALÈ 1 4 01:41:44 00:00:00 00:25:30 00:25:30 00:25:30 00:25:14
5 140 Bjarne Kingo Andersen NCK 1 4 01:41:44 00:00:00 00:24:27 00:25:29 00:25:45 00:26:02
6 123 Jacob Bech Rasmussen Kæden 1 4 01:41:44 00:00:01 00:24:27 00:25:29 00:25:46 00:26:01
7 144 Tore Thøgersen NCK 1 4 01:41:44 00:00:01 00:24:28 00:25:33 00:25:39 00:26:03
8 155 Claus Møller TT 1 4 01:41:46 00:00:02 00:25:30 00:24:30 00:25:43 00:26:02
9 137 Michael Mortensen MIC 1 4 01:41:47 00:00:03 00:25:30 00:24:30 00:25:40 00:26:06
10 112 Martin Laurits Nielsen CMO 1 4 01:41:47 00:00:03 00:24:24 00:25:38 00:25:40 00:26:04
11 125 Martin Larsen Kæden 1 4 01:41:48 00:00:05 00:24:22 00:25:37 00:25:40 00:26:08
12 104 Gustav Krarup ALÈ 1 4 01:41:49 00:00:05 00:24:27 00:25:34 00:25:37 00:26:09
13 141 Erik Zoega NCK 1 4 01:41:49 00:00:05 00:24:25 00:25:34 00:25:41 00:26:08
14 156 Jan Olsen TT 1 4 01:41:49 00:00:06 00:24:27 00:25:35 00:25:39 00:26:07
15 150 Mikkel Trampe SCC 1 4 01:41:51 00:00:07 00:24:27 00:25:32 00:25:41 00:26:10
16 127 Rico Andersen Kæden 1 4 01:41:51 00:00:07 00:24:26 00:25:30 00:25:46 00:26:08
17 154 Asger Navne Sørensen TT 1 4 01:41:52 00:00:08 00:24:28 00:25:30 00:25:45 00:26:08
18 136 Christoffer Grave MIC 1 4 01:41:52 00:00:08 00:24:28 00:25:33 00:25:41 00:26:09
19 106 Nikolaj Lip ALÈ 1 4 01:41:53 00:00:09 00:24:23 00:25:39 00:25:37 00:26:11
20 139 Anders Møller NCK 1 4 01:41:53 00:00:10 00:24:28 00:25:30 00:25:42 00:26:12
21 143 Per Schøler NCK 1 4 01:41:53 00:00:10 00:25:30 00:25:30 00:25:30 00:25:23
22 108 Sune Buus Nielsen ALÈ 1 4 01:41:54 00:00:10 00:24:22 00:25:30 00:25:47 00:26:14
23 111 Torben Harder ALÈ 1 4 01:41:54 00:00:11 00:25:30 00:25:30 00:25:30 00:25:24
24 128 Robin Juel Skivild Kæden 1 4 01:41:55 00:00:12 00:24:23 00:25:34 00:25:44 00:26:14
25 113 Martin Mølgaard Ravn CMO 1 4 01:41:56 00:00:12 00:24:28 00:25:31 00:25:40 00:26:15
26 114 Rasmus Ravn CMO 1 4 01:41:57 00:00:13 00:24:28 00:25:36 00:25:38 00:26:14
27 146 Manolo Garcia SCC 1 4 01:41:57 00:00:13 00:24:29 00:25:31 00:25:41 00:26:15
28 148 Michael Jepsen SCC 1 4 01:41:57 00:00:13 00:25:30 00:24:34 00:25:39 00:26:14
29 103 Emil Skovbølling ALÈ 1 4 01:42:00 00:00:17 00:24:18 00:25:34 00:25:48 00:26:18
30 124 Jens Hjort Christensen Kæden 1 4 01:42:02 00:00:18 00:25:30 00:24:31 00:25:40 00:26:20
31 133 Jesper Andersen LPdC 1 4 01:42:17 00:00:33 00:24:28 00:25:34 00:25:39 00:26:34
32 100 Brian Funder ALÈ 1 4 01:42:17 00:00:34 00:24:28 00:25:33 00:25:41 00:26:35
33 130 Hans Chr. Bøgelund Hansen LPdC 1 4 01:51:26 00:09:42 00:24:27 00:25:50 00:31:32 00:29:36
34 115 Michael Outzen GC 1 3 01:22:10 00:00:00 00:18:34 00:31:30 00:32:06
35 151 Niels G. Jensen SCC 1 3 01:35:28 00:13:17 00:24:26 00:25:32 00:45:30
36 107 Rasmus Mejldal ALÈ 1 2 00:49:56 00:00:00 00:24:26 00:25:30

37 157 Thomas Westphal TT 1 1 00:24:23 00:00:00 00:24:23


38 122 Emil Myrup Laakkonen Kæden 1 1 00:24:28 00:00:04 00:24:28






































Klasse: 2










Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3 Omgang 4
1 237 Iggy Franklin TT 2 4 01:48:50 00:00:00 00:25:51 00:27:30 00:27:39 00:27:50
2 208 Søren Eriksen KCK 2 4 01:49:12 00:00:21 00:25:51 00:27:30 00:27:38 00:28:11
3 209 Flemming Knudsen Kæden 2 4 01:49:25 00:00:34 00:25:51 00:27:30 00:27:39 00:28:24
4 238 Kenneth Skovsbo TT 2 4 01:49:27 00:00:37 00:26:32 00:27:16 00:28:04 00:27:33
5 247 Jan Ulrich Madsen KCK 2 4 01:49:28 00:00:37 00:26:32 00:27:17 00:28:04 00:27:34
6 245 Ulrik Rasmussen TT 2 4 01:49:28 00:00:37 00:26:32 00:27:16 00:28:05 00:27:33
7 212 Jim Skov Kæden 2 4 01:49:29 00:00:39 00:26:32 00:27:17 00:27:30 00:28:09
8 233 Bo Tønnesen TT 2 4 01:49:30 00:00:39 00:26:33 00:27:18 00:28:04 00:27:33
9 227 Majid Nazar Moghadam NCK 2 4 01:49:30 00:00:39 00:26:32 00:27:19 00:28:03 00:27:34
10 213 Jonas Myrup Laakkonen Kæden 2 4 01:49:31 00:00:40 00:26:32 00:27:18 00:28:03 00:27:37
11 221 Steinbjørn Hansen LPdC 2 4 01:49:31 00:00:40 00:26:32 00:27:16 00:28:04 00:27:37
12 241 Martin Nielsen TT 2 4 01:49:31 00:00:40 00:26:33 00:27:17 00:28:05 00:27:36
13 223 Jørn Peder Jørgensen MIC 2 4 01:49:32 00:00:41 00:26:33 00:27:24 00:27:57 00:27:36
14 222 Andrew Coleman MIC 2 4 01:49:32 00:00:41 00:26:34 00:27:17 00:28:04 00:27:36
15 217 Allan Friis Madsen LPdC 2 4 01:49:32 00:00:42 00:26:33 00:27:15 00:28:04 00:27:39
16 236 Erik Holm TT 2 4 01:49:33 00:00:42 00:26:32 00:27:18 00:28:03 00:27:38
17 211 Jacob Skovsgaard Kæden 2 4 01:49:33 00:00:42 00:26:32 00:27:17 00:28:05 00:27:37
18 235 Claus Skipper TT 2 4 01:49:33 00:00:42 00:26:34 00:27:18 00:28:01 00:27:38
19 206 Kim Gotfredsen KCK 2 4 01:49:33 00:00:42 00:26:34 00:27:16 00:28:03 00:27:40
20 240 Lasse Rasmussen TT 2 4 01:49:33 00:00:43 00:26:34 00:27:18 00:28:02 00:27:39
21 207 Michel Bernard KCK 2 4 01:49:34 00:00:43 00:26:34 00:27:22 00:27:58 00:27:39
22 203 Tim Pedersen CMO 2 4 01:49:36 00:00:45 00:26:33 00:27:18 00:28:04 00:27:40
23 249 Henrik Bavnhøj LPdC 2 4 01:49:37 00:00:46 00:26:32 00:27:19 00:28:03 00:27:42
24 244 Thomas Feder TT 2 4 01:49:37 00:00:47 00:26:33 00:27:18 00:28:03 00:27:43
25 243 Per Hybel TT 2 4 01:49:38 00:00:47 00:26:32 00:27:18 00:28:04 00:27:44
26 210 Henrik Staal Larsen Kæden 2 4 01:49:39 00:00:48 00:26:34 00:27:22 00:27:59 00:27:43
27 246 Ole Madsen KCK 2 4 01:49:39 00:00:48 00:26:32 00:27:24 00:27:59 00:27:43
28 224 Keith Nielsen MIC 2 4 01:49:45 00:00:54 00:26:33 00:27:18 00:28:03 00:27:51
29 214 Michael Sund Kæden 2 4 01:49:55 00:01:05 00:26:32 00:27:18 00:28:03 00:28:01
30 218 Casper Bjerring LPdC 2 4 01:52:09 00:03:18 00:26:33 00:27:16 00:28:08 00:30:10
31 225 Bjarne Andersen NCK 2 4 01:53:16 00:04:25 00:26:33 00:27:23 00:30:45 00:28:34
32 234 Brian Sørensen TT 2 4 02:00:23 00:11:32 00:26:32 00:27:19 00:28:01 00:38:30
33 201 Kasper Nowack ALÈ 2 4 02:39:54 00:51:04 00:22:29 00:25:34 00:25:41 01:26:09
34 230 Alexander Almlund SCC 2 3 01:40:11 00:00:00 00:26:44 00:27:30 00:45:57
35 231 Kristoffer Henriksen SCC 2 2 00:55:56 00:00:00 00:28:34 00:27:21

36 242 Michael Duelund TT 2 1 00:26:40 00:00:00 00:26:40






































Klasse: 3










Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3 Omgang 4
1 330 Michael Petersen LPdC 3 4 01:50:41 00:00:00 00:26:39 00:28:19 00:28:16 00:27:25
2 342 Thomas Rasmussen NCK 3 4 01:50:41 00:00:00 00:26:39 00:28:20 00:28:17 00:27:23
3 309 Ulrich Hansen GC 3 4 01:50:41 00:00:00 00:26:43 00:28:17 00:28:15 00:27:25
4 338 Christoffer Hansen NCK 3 4 01:50:45 00:00:03 00:26:40 00:28:18 00:28:16 00:27:28
5 341 Rasmus Panduro NCK 3 4 01:50:46 00:00:05 00:26:44 00:28:16 00:28:17 00:27:28
6 351 Christian Koll TT 3 4 01:50:46 00:00:05 00:26:42 00:28:18 00:28:17 00:27:28
7 315 Kasper Gommesen KCK 3 4 01:50:46 00:00:05 00:25:59 00:28:05 00:29:11 00:27:30
8 312 Erik Madsen KCK 3 4 01:50:47 00:00:06 00:26:43 00:28:17 00:28:13 00:27:33
9 348 Bent Nielsen TT 3 4 01:50:47 00:00:06 00:26:39 00:28:19 00:28:16 00:27:32
10 320 Flemming Holm Kæden 3 4 01:50:47 00:00:06 00:26:44 00:28:15 00:28:18 00:27:28
11 305 Mogens Kim Johansen FSM 3 4 01:50:47 00:00:06 00:26:43 00:28:16 00:28:18 00:27:29
12 355 Lars Christiansen TT 3 4 01:50:48 00:00:06 00:26:45 00:28:16 00:28:16 00:27:30
13 307 Johnny Hansen GC 3 4 01:50:48 00:00:07 00:26:43 00:28:18 00:28:16 00:27:30
14 336 Anders Havgaard Ladefoged NCK 3 4 01:50:48 00:00:07 00:26:40 00:28:18 00:28:17 00:27:32
15 356 Laurits Demuth TT 3 4 01:50:48 00:00:07 00:26:40 00:28:17 00:28:17 00:27:33
16 335 Ole Knudsen MIC 3 4 01:50:48 00:00:07 00:26:40 00:28:21 00:28:15 00:27:32
17 349 Brian Hansen TT 3 4 01:50:48 00:00:07 00:26:42 00:28:17 00:28:17 00:27:31
18 301 Dennis La Cour Sørensen FSM 3 4 01:50:49 00:00:08 00:26:41 00:28:18 00:28:17 00:27:32
19 325 Bent Bächler LPdC 3 4 01:50:49 00:00:08 00:26:39 00:28:19 00:28:16 00:27:33
20 339 Jakob Krogh Petersen NCK 3 4 01:50:50 00:00:08 00:26:40 00:28:18 00:28:16 00:27:34
21 327 Brian Skovhus Jakobsen LPdC 3 4 01:50:50 00:00:08 00:26:43 00:28:17 00:28:15 00:27:33
22 343 Carsten Petterson SCC 3 4 01:50:50 00:00:09 00:26:44 00:28:17 00:28:17 00:27:31
23 332 Carsten Mathiasen MIC 3 4 01:50:51 00:00:10 00:26:41 00:28:19 00:28:15 00:27:34
24 346 Nikolaj Petterson SCC 3 4 01:50:51 00:00:10 00:26:39 00:28:19 00:28:19 00:27:33
25 334 Kristian Kyed MIC 3 4 01:50:51 00:00:10 00:26:43 00:28:17 00:28:16 00:27:34
26 322 Kurt Klindt Kæden 3 4 01:50:53 00:00:12 00:26:39 00:28:21 00:28:16 00:27:36
27 302 Henrik Andersen FSM 3 4 01:50:53 00:00:12 00:26:42 00:28:17 00:28:18 00:27:35
28 357 Mikael Mose TT 3 4 01:50:53 00:00:12 00:26:43 00:28:17 00:28:16 00:27:35
29 324 Allan Herskind LPdC 3 4 01:50:56 00:00:15 00:26:42 00:28:17 00:28:13 00:27:43
30 321 Jacob Dyrehauge Kæden 3 4 01:50:58 00:00:16 00:26:45 00:28:16 00:28:15 00:27:40
31 304 Mikael Terp FSM 3 4 01:50:59 00:00:18 00:26:43 00:28:15 00:28:17 00:27:42
32 300 Thomas Dines CMO 3 4 01:51:11 00:00:30 00:26:41 00:28:18 00:28:15 00:27:56
33 344 Henrik Nørby SCC 3 3 01:23:16 00:00:00 00:26:41 00:28:18 00:28:16
34 313 Jan Hollmann KCK 3 3 01:30:58 00:07:41 00:26:41 00:35:04 00:29:12
35 303 Jesper Hansen FSM 3 1 00:26:47 00:00:00 00:26:47


36 311 Claus Levin KCK 3 1 00:40:32 00:13:44 00:40:32



Distance: 54 km




















Klasse: 4









Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3
1 420 Emil Tønnesen TT 4 3 01:27:19 00:00:00 00:29:11 00:29:18 00:28:50
2 423 Ken Frederiksen TT 4 3 01:27:20 00:00:00 00:29:11 00:29:18 00:28:51
3 410 Torben Gommesen KCK 4 3 01:27:32 00:00:13 00:29:12 00:29:18 00:29:01
4 418 Mikkel Nielsen NCK 4 3 01:27:33 00:00:13 00:29:11 00:29:19 00:29:01
5 407 Martin Mortensen GC 4 3 01:27:33 00:00:13 00:29:14 00:29:18 00:29:01
6 417 Helge Jensen NCK 4 3 01:27:34 00:00:14 00:29:13 00:29:17 00:29:02
7 428 Brian Madsen NCK 4 3 01:27:34 00:00:14 00:29:11 00:29:18 00:29:05
8 401 Per Brandt Pedersen CMO 4 3 01:27:37 00:00:17 00:29:14 00:29:17 00:29:04
9 422 Jim M. Rasmuusen TT 4 3 01:27:37 00:00:17 00:29:14 00:29:16 00:29:06
10 404 Signe Pardorf FSM 4 3 01:27:39 00:00:19 00:29:14 00:29:17 00:29:07
11 426 Torben Madsen TT 4 3 01:27:46 00:00:27 00:29:15 00:29:16 00:29:14
12 414 Martin Olander Kæden 4 3 01:27:50 00:00:31 00:29:15 00:29:16 00:29:18
13 416 Jesper Clemmensen NCK 4 3 01:27:56 00:00:36 00:29:13 00:29:17 00:29:25
14 402 Søren Lund Hansen CMO 4 3 01:28:25 00:01:06 00:29:16 00:29:20 00:29:49
15 413 Klaus Thomasen Kæden 4 3 01:28:36 00:01:17 00:29:14 00:29:18 00:30:04
16 403 Søren Mertz CMO 4 3 01:28:40 00:01:20 00:29:13 00:29:19 00:30:07
17 421 Jesper Isaksen TT 4 3 01:29:04 00:01:44 00:29:15 00:29:17 00:30:31
18 424 Rasmus Bay Pedersen TT 4 3 01:32:23 00:05:04 00:29:14 00:29:25 00:33:44

































Klasse: 5









Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3
1 527 Søren F. Egelund TT 5 3 01:33:04 00:00:00 00:29:26 00:31:49 00:31:48
2 518 Carsten Vestergaard NCK 5 3 01:33:04 00:00:00 00:29:26 00:31:50 00:31:48
3 522 Ole Bech Kristensen NCK 5 3 01:33:04 00:00:00 00:29:26 00:31:50 00:31:48
4 526 Stefan H. Madsen TT 5 3 01:33:08 00:00:03 00:29:25 00:31:51 00:31:51
5 505 Steen Keller FSM 5 3 01:33:08 00:00:04 00:29:27 00:31:49 00:31:52
6 524 Lenni Sørensen TT 5 3 01:33:09 00:00:05 00:29:25 00:31:50 00:31:54
7 517 Brian Nielsen NCK 5 3 01:33:10 00:00:05 00:29:26 00:31:48 00:31:55
8 523 John Lassen SCC 5 3 01:33:10 00:00:06 00:29:26 00:31:49 00:31:53
9 516 Per Antoni Nielsen LPdC 5 3 01:33:11 00:00:07 00:29:26 00:31:47 00:31:57
10 515 Michael Skjærup Nielsen LPdC 5 3 01:33:12 00:00:07 00:29:26 00:31:48 00:31:57
11 503 Palle Krog Rasmussen FSM 5 3 01:33:12 00:00:07 00:29:26 00:31:50 00:31:55
12 502 Michael Pedersen FSM 5 3 01:33:13 00:00:09 00:29:26 00:31:49 00:31:58
13 530 Henrik Wedell KCK 5 3 01:33:14 00:00:09 00:29:27 00:31:49 00:31:57
14 521 Lars Mogensen NCK 5 3 01:33:18 00:00:14 00:29:27 00:31:49 00:32:02
15 506 Jan Pedersen GC 5 3 01:33:20 00:00:16 00:29:29 00:31:47 00:32:03
16 511 Ulrich Rasmussen Kæden 5 3 01:33:26 00:00:22 00:29:27 00:31:50 00:32:09
17 504 Peter Kok FSM 5 3 01:33:44 00:00:39 00:29:25 00:31:50 00:32:28
18 501 Preben Lange Roest CMO 5 3 01:42:30 00:09:25 00:30:41 00:35:25 00:36:24
19 532 Lone Anne Düring Pedersen NCK 5 3 01:50:22 00:17:18 00:34:50 00:37:53 00:37:39

































Klasse: 6









Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3
1 601 Emil Magnus Theodorsen FSM 6 3 01:41:39 00:00:00 00:36:52 00:33:43 00:31:03
2 604 Niels Pasfall GC 6 3 01:41:41 00:00:02 00:36:53 00:33:41 00:31:07
3 612 Mathias Hansen SCC 6 3 01:41:45 00:00:05 00:36:52 00:33:42 00:31:11
4 603 Magnus Bonde Hansen FSM 6 3 01:41:50 00:00:10 00:36:52 00:33:45 00:31:11
5 605 Rene Leohardt GC 6 3 01:41:51 00:00:11 00:36:54 00:33:40 00:31:16
6 609 Knud Gorm Jensen NCK 6 3 01:42:05 00:00:25 00:37:04 00:33:44 00:31:16
7 600 Bruno Jørgensen CMO 6 3 01:44:24 00:02:44 00:36:59 00:33:53 00:33:31
8 611 Arne N. Andersen SCC 6 3 01:44:30 00:02:50 00:36:54 00:33:58 00:33:38