Distance: 69 km






















Klasse: 1










Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3 Omgang 4
1 140 Bjarne Kingo Andersen NCK 1 4 01:45:33 00:00:00 00:26:20 00:26:40 00:26:28 00:26:04
2 152 Sebastian Almlund SCC 1 4 01:45:33 00:00:00 00:26:21 00:26:36 00:26:29 00:26:06
3 108 Sune Buus Nielsen ALÈ 1 4 01:45:34 00:00:00 00:26:22 00:26:37 00:26:29 00:26:04
4 155 Claus Møller TT 1 4 01:45:38 00:00:05 00:26:19 00:26:39 00:26:27 00:26:12
5 135 Nicolaj Schou Andersen LPdC 1 4 01:45:40 00:00:07 00:26:22 00:26:34 00:26:32 00:26:11
6 112 Martin Laurits Nielsen CMO 1 4 01:45:41 00:00:08 00:26:20 00:26:39 00:26:26 00:26:15
7 137 Michael Mortensen MIC 1 4 01:45:43 00:00:10 00:26:22 00:26:37 00:26:28 00:26:14
8 154 Asger Navne Sørensen TT 1 4 01:45:46 00:00:13 00:26:19 00:26:42 00:26:27 00:26:17
9 105 Lars Aagaard Hansen ALÈ 1 4 01:45:47 00:00:14 00:26:21 00:26:37 00:26:26 00:26:22
10 121 Brian Christian Mathiesen Kæden 1 4 01:45:48 00:00:15 00:26:23 00:26:38 00:26:26 00:26:19
11 114 Rasmus Ravn CMO 1 4 01:45:54 00:00:21 00:26:21 00:26:40 00:26:26 00:26:26
12 128 Robin Juel Skivild Kæden 1 4 01:45:55 00:00:21 00:26:22 00:26:34 00:26:30 00:26:27
13 107 Rasmus Mejldal ALÈ 1 4 01:46:19 00:00:46 00:26:04 00:26:54 00:26:28 00:26:52
14 138 Peter Knudsen MIC 1 4 01:46:37 00:01:04 00:26:20 00:26:38 00:26:28 00:27:09
15 123 Jacob Bech Rasmussen Kæden 1 4 01:48:07 00:02:33 00:26:23 00:26:36 00:26:28 00:28:38
16 125 Martin Larsen Kæden 1 4 01:48:07 00:02:34 00:26:22 00:26:37 00:26:27 00:28:39
17 106 Nikolaj Lip ALÈ 1 4 01:50:59 00:05:26 00:26:21 00:26:40 00:26:59 00:30:57
18 103 Emil Skovbølling ALÈ 1 4 01:51:30 00:05:57 00:26:21 00:26:35 00:26:30 00:32:03
19 139 Anders Møller NCK 1 4 01:51:39 00:06:05 00:26:24 00:26:41 00:28:38 00:29:55
20 151 Niels G. Jensen SCC 1 4 01:51:44 00:06:11 00:26:24 00:26:39 00:28:16 00:30:24
21 146 Manolo Garcia SCC 1 4 01:51:53 00:06:19 00:26:23 00:26:42 00:28:38 00:30:08
22 124 Jens Hjort Christensen Kæden 1 3 01:22:11 00:00:00 00:26:23 00:26:37 00:29:10
23 102 Denis Qvist ALÈ 1 3 01:23:05 00:00:54 00:26:25 00:27:27 00:29:12
24 110 Thomas Helveg ALÈ 1 3 01:23:05 00:00:54 00:26:24 00:27:30 00:29:10
25 100 Brian Funder ALÈ 1 3 01:23:06 00:00:54 00:26:23 00:27:30 00:29:12
26 101 Claus Trasbo ALÈ 1 3 01:23:07 00:00:55 00:26:25 00:27:29 00:29:12
27 133 Jesper Andersen LPdC 1 3 01:28:10 00:05:58 00:26:24 00:29:36 00:32:09
28 134 Jon Gaarsmand LPdC 1 3 01:42:49 00:20:38 00:26:23 00:42:53 00:33:33
29 145 Alexander Møller SCC 1 3 02:00:56 00:38:44 00:29:08 00:50:21 00:41:26




































Klasse: 2










Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3 Omgang 4
1 238 Kenneth Skovsbo TT 2 4 01:51:52 00:00:00 00:26:40 00:29:04 00:27:56 00:28:10
2 245 Ulrik Rasmussen TT 2 4 01:51:53 00:00:00 00:26:40 00:29:03 00:27:58 00:28:11
3 237 Iggy Franklin TT 2 4 01:51:53 00:00:00 00:26:39 00:29:05 00:27:57 00:28:11
4 235 Claus Skipper TT 2 4 01:55:01 00:03:08 00:26:41 00:29:02 00:29:07 00:30:10
5 219 Daniel Voetmann LPdC 2 4 01:55:02 00:03:10 00:26:40 00:29:03 00:29:07 00:30:11
6 227 Majid Nazar Moghadam NCK 2 4 01:55:15 00:03:23 00:27:14 00:29:44 00:29:31 00:28:45
7 208 Søren Eriksen KCK 2 4 01:55:16 00:03:23 00:27:14 00:29:42 00:29:35 00:28:44
8 221 Steinbjørn Hansen LPdC 2 4 01:55:16 00:03:24 00:27:12 00:29:46 00:29:32 00:28:45
9 247 Jan Ulrich Madsen KCK 2 4 01:55:18 00:03:26 00:27:12 00:29:45 00:29:31 00:28:48
10 233 Bo Tønnesen TT 2 4 01:55:20 00:03:28 00:27:15 00:29:42 00:29:33 00:28:49
11 211 Jacob Skovsgaard Kæden 2 4 01:55:20 00:03:28 00:27:14 00:29:43 00:29:32 00:28:49
12 246 Ole Madsen KCK 2 4 01:55:22 00:03:29 00:26:41 00:29:01 00:29:09 00:30:30
13 236 Erik Holm TT 2 4 01:55:22 00:03:30 00:27:13 00:29:45 00:29:32 00:28:51
14 239 Lars Frederiksen TT 2 4 01:55:23 00:03:31 00:27:13 00:29:45 00:29:32 00:28:52
15 249 Henrik Bavnhøj LPdC 2 4 01:55:24 00:03:31 00:26:41 00:29:03 00:29:06 00:30:33
16 243 Per Hybel TT 2 4 01:55:24 00:03:32 00:27:13 00:29:44 00:29:33 00:28:53
17 222 Andrew Coleman MIC 2 4 01:55:25 00:03:32 00:27:13 00:29:44 00:29:33 00:28:54
18 218 Casper Bjerring LPdC 2 4 01:55:26 00:03:34 00:26:39 00:29:04 00:29:07 00:30:34
19 228 Martin Lang Nielsen NCK 2 4 01:55:29 00:03:36 00:27:15 00:29:44 00:29:33 00:28:56
20 229 Michael Lehd NCK 2 4 01:55:30 00:03:38 00:27:16 00:29:42 00:29:33 00:28:58
21 232 Steffen Kiil SCC 2 4 01:55:33 00:03:40 00:27:15 00:29:42 00:29:34 00:29:01
22 223 Jørn Peder Jørgensen MIC 2 4 01:55:37 00:03:44 00:26:40 00:29:03 00:29:07 00:30:45
23 200 Jan Møller ALÈ 2 4 01:55:41 00:03:48 00:27:13 00:29:44 00:29:33 00:29:10
24 212 Jim Skov Kæden 2 4 01:55:46 00:03:53 00:26:40 00:29:02 00:29:09 00:30:54
25 220 Morten Rønberg Ejby LPdC 2 4 01:55:47 00:03:54 00:27:14 00:29:42 00:29:33 00:29:17
26 206 Kim Gotfredsen KCK 2 4 01:56:33 00:04:41 00:27:16 00:29:43 00:29:33 00:30:00
27 209 Flemming Knudsen Kæden 2 4 01:56:36 00:04:44 00:27:16 00:29:42 00:29:32 00:30:04
28 225 Bjarne Andersen NCK 2 4 01:57:46 00:05:53 00:27:16 00:29:42 00:29:34 00:31:13
29 224 Keith Nielsen MIC 2 4 01:58:38 00:06:46 00:27:22 00:32:34 00:29:36 00:29:05
30 204 Asger Østergaard Andersen KCK 2 3 01:31:31 00:00:00 00:28:25 00:31:31 00:31:34
31 201 Kasper Nowack ALÈ 2 2 00:52:37 00:00:00 00:24:25 00:28:12





































Klasse: 3










Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3 Omgang 4
1 338 Christoffer Hansen NCK 3 4 01:55:21 00:00:00 00:28:41 00:29:13 00:29:33 00:27:52
2 309 Ulrich Hansen GC 3 4 01:55:21 00:00:00 00:28:42 00:29:14 00:29:35 00:27:50
3 342 Thomas Rasmussen NCK 3 4 01:55:29 00:00:08 00:28:42 00:29:13 00:29:34 00:27:59
4 346 Nikolaj Petterson SCC 3 4 01:55:46 00:00:25 00:28:45 00:29:10 00:29:36 00:28:15
5 355 Lars Christiansen TT 3 4 01:55:48 00:00:27 00:29:12 00:28:46 00:29:34 00:28:15
6 306 Flemming Skovgaard Andersen GC 3 4 01:55:48 00:00:27 00:28:42 00:29:16 00:29:33 00:28:17
7 343 Carsten Petterson SCC 3 4 01:55:49 00:00:28 00:28:44 00:29:12 00:29:33 00:28:18
8 311 Claus Levin KCK 3 4 01:55:49 00:00:28 00:28:43 00:29:15 00:29:31 00:28:20
9 322 Kurt Klindt Kæden 3 4 01:55:50 00:00:29 00:28:41 00:29:15 00:29:34 00:28:19
10 336 Anders Havgaard Ladefoged NCK 3 4 01:55:50 00:00:29 00:28:42 00:29:13 00:29:33 00:28:21
11 308 Mads Lindkvist Bastholm GC 3 4 01:55:53 00:00:32 00:28:41 00:29:15 00:29:35 00:28:21
12 312 Erik Madsen KCK 3 4 01:55:54 00:00:33 00:28:41 00:29:12 00:29:34 00:28:25
13 304 Mikael Terp FSM 3 4 01:55:54 00:00:33 00:28:40 00:29:16 00:29:33 00:28:23
14 348 Bent Nielsen TT 3 4 01:55:55 00:00:34 00:28:41 00:29:14 00:29:33 00:28:25
15 301 Dennis La Cour Sørensen FSM 3 4 01:55:55 00:00:34 00:28:42 00:29:15 00:29:32 00:28:24
16 335 Ole Knudsen MIC 3 4 01:55:56 00:00:35 00:28:43 00:29:13 00:29:33 00:28:25
17 316 Lars Espersen KCK 3 4 01:55:58 00:00:37 00:28:41 00:29:14 00:29:33 00:28:28
18 356 Laurits Demuth TT 3 4 01:55:58 00:00:37 00:28:41 00:29:13 00:29:34 00:28:29
19 310 Claus Jensen KCK 3 4 01:55:59 00:00:38 00:28:41 00:29:14 00:29:33 00:28:29
20 331 Roger Oinas Larsen LPdC 3 4 01:56:00 00:00:39 00:28:44 00:29:13 00:29:36 00:28:26
21 327 Brian Skovhus Jakobsen LPdC 3 4 01:56:05 00:00:44 00:28:44 00:29:14 00:29:31 00:28:35
22 334 Kristian Kyed MIC 3 4 01:56:05 00:00:44 00:28:42 00:29:15 00:29:32 00:28:34
23 330 Michael Petersen LPdC 3 4 01:56:05 00:00:44 00:28:41 00:29:15 00:29:35 00:28:33
24 313 Jan Hollmann KCK 3 4 01:56:08 00:00:47 00:28:40 00:29:17 00:29:00 00:29:10
25 300 Thomas Dines CMO 3 4 01:56:18 00:00:57 00:28:44 00:29:16 00:29:33 00:28:44
26 324 Allan Herskind LPdC 3 4 01:56:40 00:01:19 00:28:44 00:29:14 00:29:33 00:29:09
27 357 Mikael Mose TT 3 4 01:56:47 00:01:26 00:28:40 00:29:18 00:29:31 00:29:17
28 315 Kasper Gommesen KCK 3 4 01:57:00 00:01:39 00:30:43 00:30:03 00:30:15 00:25:58
29 326 Brian Skjold Elnegaard LPdC 3 4 01:57:04 00:01:43 00:28:43 00:29:14 00:29:30 00:29:36
30 307 Johnny Hansen GC 3 4 01:57:49 00:02:28 00:28:42 00:29:15 00:29:36 00:30:15
31 339 Jakob Krogh Petersen NCK 3 4 01:58:00 00:02:39 00:28:42 00:29:16 00:29:31 00:30:30
32 351 Christian Koll TT 3 4 01:58:41 00:03:20 00:28:43 00:29:16 00:29:35 00:31:07
33 302 Henrik Andersen FSM 3 4 01:59:09 00:03:48 00:28:42 00:29:15 00:29:34 00:31:37
34 323 Peter Sikora Kæden 3 3 01:34:43 00:00:00 00:29:09 00:32:13 00:33:19
35 332 Carsten Mathiasen MIC 3 2 00:59:22 00:00:00 00:28:43 00:30:39

36 337 Arno Hansen NCK 3 1 00:34:14 00:00:00 00:34:14



Distance: 52 km




















Klasse: 4









Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3
1 410 Torben Gommesen KCK 4 3 01:25:29 00:00:00 00:26:41 00:29:13 00:29:34
2 420 Emil Tønnesen TT 4 3 01:25:38 00:00:09 00:28:35 00:28:18 00:28:44
3 423 Ken Frederiksen TT 4 3 01:27:42 00:02:13 00:28:35 00:29:03 00:30:03
4 418 Mikkel Nielsen NCK 4 3 01:28:56 00:03:26 00:28:28 00:29:13 00:31:14
5 407 Martin Mortensen GC 4 3 01:28:56 00:03:27 00:28:35 00:29:55 00:30:26
6 428 Brian Madsen NCK 4 3 01:28:58 00:03:29 00:28:40 00:29:48 00:30:29
7 417 Helge Jensen NCK 4 3 01:28:59 00:03:29 00:28:41 00:29:48 00:30:29
8 421 Jesper Isaksen TT 4 3 01:28:59 00:03:29 00:28:41 00:29:48 00:30:29
9 422 Jim M. Rasmuusen TT 4 3 01:29:00 00:03:30 00:28:41 00:29:49 00:30:30
10 409 Poul Due KCK 4 3 01:29:03 00:03:34 00:28:42 00:29:48 00:30:33
11 400 Mette Kjærskov CMO 4 3 01:29:04 00:03:34 00:28:35 00:29:54 00:30:34
12 401 Per Brandt Pedersen CMO 4 3 01:29:06 00:03:37 00:28:33 00:29:56 00:30:37
13 414 Martin Olander Kæden 4 3 01:29:10 00:03:41 00:28:42 00:29:48 00:30:39
14 406 Jens Hald GC 4 3 01:29:11 00:03:41 00:28:41 00:29:48 00:30:40
15 419 Svend Jørgensen SCC 4 3 01:35:33 00:10:04 00:29:55 00:32:47 00:32:51
16 416 Jesper Clemmensen NCK 4 3 01:36:15 00:10:46 00:28:41 00:31:51 00:35:43
17 402 Søren Lund Hansen CMO 4 3 01:45:39 00:20:10 00:32:15 00:34:19 00:39:04

































Klasse: 5









Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3
1 518 Carsten Vestergaard NCK 5 3 01:30:21 00:00:00 00:29:11 00:30:54 00:30:15
2 522 Ole Bech Kristensen NCK 5 3 01:30:23 00:00:01 00:29:13 00:30:56 00:30:13
3 504 Peter Kok FSM 5 3 01:30:29 00:00:07 00:29:12 00:30:54 00:30:23
4 521 Lars Mogensen NCK 5 3 01:30:37 00:00:16 00:29:12 00:30:55 00:30:29
5 527 Søren F. Egelund TT 5 3 01:30:41 00:00:20 00:29:12 00:30:55 00:30:33
6 515 Michael Skjærup Nielsen LPdC 5 3 01:35:03 00:04:42 00:29:13 00:31:42 00:34:07
7 509 Anette Feldfos Skjerbek Kæden 5 3 01:38:06 00:07:44 00:30:45 00:32:56 00:34:24
8 520 Bjarne Brunhøj-Esbensen NCK 5 3 01:38:16 00:07:54 00:30:47 00:32:54 00:34:33
9 503 Palle Krog Rasmussen FSM 5 3 01:38:26 00:08:04 00:30:45 00:32:57 00:34:43
10 519 Heinz Gerhardt Munter Terndrup NCK 5 3 01:44:48 00:14:26 00:33:36 00:35:17 00:35:54
11 507 Michael Blochstrand KCK 5 3 01:47:46 00:17:24 00:31:32 00:39:20 00:36:53
12 517 Brian Nielsen NCK 5 1 00:31:12 00:00:00 00:31:12

13 506 Jan Pedersen GC 5 1 00:31:20 00:00:08 00:31:20


































Klasse: 6









Position Startnummer Navn Klub Klasse Omgange Total (brutto) Diff. tid Omgang 1 Omgang 2 Omgang 3
1 601 Emil Magnus Theodorsen FSM 6 3 01:44:23 00:00:00 00:35:15 00:36:58 00:32:10
2 612 Mathias Hansen SCC 6 3 01:44:43 00:00:19 00:35:16 00:36:58 00:32:29
3 605 Rene Leohardt GC 6 3 01:45:13 00:00:49 00:35:22 00:36:52 00:32:58
4 604 Niels Pasfall GC 6 3 01:46:08 00:01:44 00:35:16 00:36:57 00:33:53
5 602 Erik Kruse FSM 6 3 01:46:43 00:02:19 00:35:24 00:37:02 00:34:16
6 600 Bruno Jørgensen CMO 6 3 01:47:38 00:03:14 00:35:25 00:37:03 00:35:09
7 609 Knud Gorm Jensen NCK 6 3 01:50:18 00:05:54 00:35:24 00:37:03 00:37:51
8 611 Arne N. Andersen SCC 6 3 01:52:43 00:08:20 00:35:34 00:37:49 00:39:20